Equipos : 2024
ABC
Entrenador : Argel Fuchs
Capitán : Allan Dias
Água Santa
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Águia de Marabá
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Amazonas
Entrenador :
Capitán :
América de Natal
Entrenador :
Capitán : Adriano Alves Santos Nascimento
América Mineiro
Entrenador : Diogo Giacomini
Capitán : Adilson Juninho
Anápolis
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Aparecidense
Entrenador :
Capitán :
ASA
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Athletic Club
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Atlético Goianiense
Entrenador : Jair Ventura
Capitán : Ronaldo de Oliveira Strada
Atlético MG
Entrenador : Gabriel Milito
Capitán : Givanildo Hulk
Atlético PR
Entrenador : Cuca Stival
Capitán : Thiago Heleno
Audax Rio
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Bahia
Entrenador : Rogério Ceni
Capitán : Éverton Ribeiro
Botafogo RJ
Entrenador : Artur Jorge
Capitán : Fernando Marçal
Botafogo-SP
Entrenador : Marcelo Chamusca
Capitán : Fillipe Soutto
Brasiliense
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Brusque
Entrenador : Jerson Testoni
Capitán : Cleyton Nascimento Mendes
Capital
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Cascavel
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Caxias do Sul
Entrenador : Rafael Lacerda
Capitán :
Ceará
Entrenador : Vágner Mancini
Capitán : Luiz Otávio
Cianorte
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Confiança
Entrenador :
Capitán : Rafael Santos
Corinthians
Entrenador : António Oliveira
Capitán : Cássio Ramos
Coritiba
Entrenador : Guto Ferreira
Capitán : Willian Farias
Costa Rica
Entrenador :
Capitán :
CRB
Entrenador : Daniel Paulista
Capitán : Auremir Evangelista dos Santos
Criciuma
Entrenador : Claudio Tencati
Capitán : Rodrigo Fagundes de Freitas
Cruzeiro
Entrenador : Fernardo Seabra
Capitán : Lucas Silva
Cuiabá
Entrenador : Luiz Iubel
Capitán : Walter Capeloza Artune
Ferroviário
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Flamengo
Entrenador : Adenor Tite
Capitán : Gerson Santos da Silva
Fluminense
Entrenador : Fernando Diniz
Capitán : Felipe Melo
Fluminense PI
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Fortaleza
Entrenador : Juan Vojvoda
Capitán : Guilherme Tinga
GAS
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Goias
Entrenador : Mario Henrique
Capitán : Tadeu Antonio Ferreira
Gremio
Entrenador : Renato Portaluppi
Capitán : Pedro Geromel
Humaitá
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Iguatu
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Independente-AP
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Internacional
Entrenador : Eduardo Coudet
Capitán : Alan Patrick
Itabaiana
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Itabuna
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Ituano
Entrenador : Marcinho Freitas
Capitán : Cláudio Cláudinho
Jacuipense
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Ji-Paraná
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Juventude
Entrenador : Roger Machado
Capitán : Ânderson Nenê
Manauara
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Maranhão
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Marcílio Dias
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Maringá
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Moto Club
Entrenador : Dejair Ferreira
Capitán :
Murici
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Nova Iguaçu
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Nova Venécia
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Olaria
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Operário Ferroviário
Entrenador : Gerson Gusmão
Capitán : Jardel Lauermann
Operário Várzea-Grandense
Entrenador : Luiz Gabardo
Capitán :
Operário-MS
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Palmeiras
Entrenador : Abel Ferreira
Capitán : Gustavo Gómez
Paysandu
Entrenador : Hélio dos Anjos
Capitán : Micael Jordane Modinger
Petrolina
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Porto Velho
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Portuguesa RJ
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Portuguesa Santista
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Real Brasília
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Real Noroeste
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Red Bull Bragantino
Entrenador : Pedro Caixinha
Capitán : Raul Lô Gonçalves
Remo
Entrenador : Mazola Júnior
Capitán :
Retrô
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Rio Branco
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Ríver
Entrenador : Márcio Goiano
Capitán :
Sampaio Corrêa
Entrenador : Fernando Marchiori
Capitán : Joécio Barbosa dos Santos
São Bernardo
Entrenador :
Capitán :
São Luiz
Entrenador : Antonio Picoli
Capitán :
Sao Paulo
Entrenador : Luis Zubeldía
Capitán : Márcio Rafinha
São Raimundo RR
Entrenador : Chiquinho Viana
Capitán :
Sousa
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Sport Recife
Entrenador : Enderson Moreira
Capitán : Rafael Thyere
Tocatinópolis
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Tombense
Entrenador : Moacir Júnior
Capitán : Roger Carvalho
Trem
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Treze
Entrenador :
Capitán :
União Rondonópolis
Entrenador : Júlio César
Capitán :
Vasco Da Gama
Entrenador : Ramón Díaz
Capitán : Gary Medel
Villa Nova
Entrenador :
Capitán :
Vitoria
Entrenador : Leo Condé
Capitán : Jose Zeca
Volta Redonda
Entrenador : Luizinho Vieira
Capitán :
Ypiranga
Entrenador :
Capitán :