1st Qualifying : 2022 - 2023

05 Juli 2022 - 18:00
St Joseph's  -  Larne
05 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Gzira United  -  Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
06 Juli 2022 - 16:00
FC Inter  -  Drita
06 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Víkingur Gøta  -  Europa FC
07 Juli 2022 - 16:00
UE Santa Coloma  -  Breiðablik
07 Juli 2022 - 16:00
Alashkert  -  Ħamrun Spartans
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Flora  -  SJK
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies  -  Crusaders
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Pogon Szczecin  -  KR
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Saburtalo  -  Partizani Tirana
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Borac Banja Luka  -  B36 Tórshavn
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
KuPS  -  Dila Gori
07 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Panevėžys  -  Milsami Orhei
07 Juli 2022 - 17:30
MFK Ružomberok  -  Kauno Žalgiris
07 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Floriana  -  Petrocub Hîncești
07 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Differdange 03
07 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe  -  Mura
07 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  -  Paide Linnameeskond
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Havnar Bóltfelag  -  Newtown
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija  -  Ararat Yerevan
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Dinamo Minsk  -  Dečić
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Fola Esch  -  Tre Fiori
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Bala Town  -  Sligo Rovers
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Gjilani  -  Liepāja
07 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Laçi  -  Iskra Danilovgrad
07 Juli 2022 - 19:15
Lechia Gdańsk  -  Akademija Pandev
07 Juli 2022 - 19:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  -  Cliftonville
07 Juli 2022 - 19:30
Budućnost  -  Llapi
07 Juli 2022 - 19:45
Derry City  -  Riga FC
07 Juli 2022 - 19:45
Tre Penne  -  Tuzla City
12 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Drita  -  FC Inter
14 Juli 2022 - 15:00
Liepāja  -  Gjilani
14 Juli 2022 - 16:00
Europa FC  -  Víkingur Gøta
14 Juli 2022 - 16:00
Ararat Yerevan  -  Shkëndija
14 Juli 2022 - 16:00
Akademija Pandev  -  Lechia Gdańsk
14 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Tuzla City  -  Tre Penne
14 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Kauno Žalgiris  -  MFK Ružomberok
14 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei  -  Panevėžys
14 Juli 2022 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
14 Juli 2022 - 17:00
SJK  -  Flora
14 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Riga FC  -  Derry City
14 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești  -  Floriana
14 Juli 2022 - 18:00
B36 Tórshavn  -  Borac Banja Luka
14 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  -  Gzira United
14 Juli 2022 - 18:00
Dila Gori  -  KuPS
14 Juli 2022 - 18:15
Newtown  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
14 Juli 2022 - 18:30
Differdange 03  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers  -  Bala Town
14 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana  -  Saburtalo
14 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Llapi  -  Budućnost
14 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Mura  -  Sfîntul Gheorghe
14 Juli 2022 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans  -  Alashkert
14 Juli 2022 - 19:15
KR  -  Pogon Szczecin
14 Juli 2022 - 19:45
Dečić  -  Dinamo Minsk
14 Juli 2022 - 19:45
Tre Fiori  -  Fola Esch
14 Juli 2022 - 19:45
Larne  -  St Joseph's
14 Juli 2022 - 20:00
Cliftonville  -  DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
14 Juli 2022 - 20:00
Crusaders  -  Bruno's Magpies
14 Juli 2022 - 20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad  -  Laçi
14 Juli 2022 - 20:15
Breiðablik  -  UE Santa Coloma