3rd Qualfying : 2021 - 2022

03 August 2021 - 19:45
Linfield 1 - 2 Fola Esch
03 August 2021 - 19:45
Bohemian FC 2 - 1 PAOK
05 August 2021 - 17:00
KuPS 1 - 1 Astana
05 August 2021 - 17:00
Sochi 1 - 1 Partizan
05 August 2021 - 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC København
05 August 2021 - 17:00
Tobol 0 - 1 MŠK Žilina
05 August 2021 - 17:45
IF Elfsborg 1 - 1 Velež Mostar
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Vojvodina 0 - 1 LASK Linz
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa 7 - 2 Havnar Bóltfelag
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Riga FC 0 - 1 Hibernians
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Sivasspor
05 August 2021 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia 4 - 2 Osijek
05 August 2021 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Qarabağ
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Rosenborg 6 - 1 Domžale
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Laçi 0 - 3 Anderlecht
05 August 2021 - 18:00
Vitesse 2 - 2 Dundalk
05 August 2021 - 18:30
Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Molde
05 August 2021 - 19:00
Prishtina 2 - 1 Bodø/Glimt
05 August 2021 - 19:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05 August 2021 - 19:00
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
05 August 2021 - 19:00
Paços de Ferreira 4 - 0 Larne
05 August 2021 - 19:15
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
05 August 2021 - 19:30
Gent 2 - 2 FK RFS
05 August 2021 - 19:30
Luzern 0 - 3 Feyenoord
05 August 2021 - 19:45
Hibernian 1 - 1 Rijeka
05 August 2021 - 19:45
The New Saints 4 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň
05 August 2021 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durrës
05 August 2021 - 20:00
Újpest 1 - 2 Basel
05 August 2021 - 20:00
Breiðablik 2 - 3 Aberdeen
05 August 2021 - 20:00
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
05 August 2021 - 20:00
Čukarički 3 - 1 Hammarby IF
05 August 2021 - 20:30
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 August 2021 - 15:00
Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
10 August 2021 - 19:00
Domžale 1 - 2 Rosenborg
12 August 2021 - 14:00
Astana 3 - 4 KuPS
12 August 2021 - 17:00
Bodø/Glimt 2 - 0 Prishtina
12 August 2021 - 17:00
Molde 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
12 August 2021 - 17:00
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
12 August 2021 - 17:00
Qarabağ 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
12 August 2021 - 17:45
Hammarby IF 5 - 1 Čukarički
12 August 2021 - 17:45
MŠK Žilina 5 - 0 Tobol
12 August 2021 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
12 August 2021 - 18:00
PAOK 2 - 0 Bohemian FC
12 August 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 The New Saints
12 August 2021 - 18:00
FK RFS 0 - 1 Gent
12 August 2021 - 18:30
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Linfield
12 August 2021 - 18:30
Basel 4 - 0 Újpest
12 August 2021 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Velež Mostar 1 - 4 IF Elfsborg
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Teuta Durrës 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Hibernians 1 - 4 Riga FC
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Santa Clara
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Luzern
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Rijeka 4 - 1 Hibernian
12 August 2021 - 19:00
FC København 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 August 2021 - 19:00
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Laçi
12 August 2021 - 19:30
Larne 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
12 August 2021 - 19:45
Havnar Bóltfelag 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
12 August 2021 - 19:45
Aberdeen 2 - 1 Breiðablik
12 August 2021 - 20:00
Partizan 2 - 2 Sochi
12 August 2021 - 20:00
LASK Linz 6 - 1 Vojvodina
12 August 2021 - 20:00
Dundalk 1 - 2 Vitesse
12 August 2021 - 20:15
Osijek 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia