1st Qualifying : 2021 - 2022

06 July 2021 - 16:45
Mosta FC 3 - 2 Spartak Trnava
06 July 2021 - 16:50
Mons Calpe 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
06 July 2021 - 19:30
Podgorica 1 - 0 Laçi
08 July 2021 - 15:00
FK Sileks 1 - 1 Petrocub Hîncești
08 July 2021 - 15:00
Noah 1 - 0 KuPS
08 July 2021 - 15:00
Liepāja 1 - 1 Struga
08 July 2021 - 16:30
Inter Turku 1 - 1 Puskás Akadémia
08 July 2021 - 17:00
FK RFS 2 - 3 KÍ Klaksvík
08 July 2021 - 17:00
Sant Julià 0 - 0 Gzira United
08 July 2021 - 17:00
Honka 0 - 0 NSÍ Runavík
08 July 2021 - 17:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1 Valmiera
08 July 2021 - 17:30
FCI Levadia 3 - 1 St Joseph's
08 July 2021 - 17:45
MŠK Žilina 5 - 1 Dila Gori
08 July 2021 - 17:45
Dundalk 4 - 0 Newtown
08 July 2021 - 18:00
Milsami Orhei 0 - 0 Sarajevo
08 July 2021 - 18:00
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg 2 - 3 Breiðablik
08 July 2021 - 18:45
Glentoran 1 - 1 The New Saints
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana 5 - 2 Sfîntul Gheorghe
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Birkirkara 1 - 0 La Fiorita
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Drita 2 - 1 Dečić
08 July 2021 - 19:00
MOL Fehérvár 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Bala Town 0 - 1 Larne
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
08 July 2021 - 19:00
FH 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Europa FC 0 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Shkupi 2 - 0 Llapi
08 July 2021 - 19:00
Domžale 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange
08 July 2021 - 19:30
Sutjeska Nikšić 1 - 0 Gagra
08 July 2021 - 19:30
Velež Mostar 2 - 1 Coleraine
08 July 2021 - 19:45
Tre Penne 0 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
08 July 2021 - 19:45
Maribor 1 - 0 Urartu
08 July 2021 - 20:00
Široki Brijeg 3 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër
08 July 2021 - 20:45
Stjarnan 1 - 1 Bohemian FC
13 July 2021 - 17:45
Newtown 0 - 1 Dundalk
15 July 2021 - 14:00
Ararat Yerevan 2 - 0 MOL Fehérvár
15 July 2021 - 16:00
Struga 1 - 4 Liepāja
15 July 2021 - 17:00
KuPS 5 - 0 Noah
15 July 2021 - 17:00
Urartu 0 - 1 Maribor
15 July 2021 - 17:00
Valmiera 0 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
15 July 2021 - 17:00
Gagra 1 - 1 Sutjeska Nikšić
15 July 2021 - 17:00
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 Europa FC
15 July 2021 - 17:30
FC Santa Coloma 4 - 0 Mons Calpe
15 July 2021 - 17:30
St Joseph's 1 - 1 FCI Levadia
15 July 2021 - 17:30
Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Tre Penne
15 July 2021 - 18:00
Dila Gori 2 - 1 MŠK Žilina
15 July 2021 - 18:00
Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 FH
15 July 2021 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 0 FK Sileks
15 July 2021 - 18:00
NSÍ Runavík 1 - 3 Honka
15 July 2021 - 18:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 - 3 Partizani Tirana
15 July 2021 - 18:15
The New Saints 2 - 0 Glentoran
15 July 2021 - 19:00
Laçi 3 - 0 Podgorica
15 July 2021 - 19:00
Llapi 1 - 1 Shkupi
15 July 2021 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 2 - 4 FK RFS
15 July 2021 - 19:00
Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 Domžale
15 July 2021 - 19:00
Puskás Akadémia 2 - 0 Inter Turku
15 July 2021 - 19:00
Gzira United 1 - 1 Sant Julià
15 July 2021 - 19:30
Larne 1 - 0 Bala Town
15 July 2021 - 19:45
Bohemian FC 3 - 0 Stjarnan
15 July 2021 - 19:45
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Mosta FC
15 July 2021 - 19:45
La Fiorita 1 - 1 Birkirkara
15 July 2021 - 19:45
Dečić 0 - 1 Drita
15 July 2021 - 20:00
Sarajevo 0 - 1 Milsami Orhei
15 July 2021 - 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
15 July 2021 - 20:00
Coleraine 1 - 2 Velež Mostar
15 July 2021 - 20:00
Vllaznia Shkodër 3 - 0 Široki Brijeg
15 July 2021 - 20:00
Breiðablik 2 - 0 Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg