2nd Qualifying : 2021 - 2022

20 July 2021 - 16:55
Domžale 1 - 1 Honka
20 July 2021 - 17:00
Prishtina 4 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads
20 July 2021 - 17:00
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 5 The New Saints
20 July 2021 - 20:00
Folgore 1 - 3 Hibernians
21 July 2021 - 19:00
Čukarički 0 - 0 Sumgayit
22 July 2021 - 14:00
Ararat Yerevan 2 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław
22 July 2021 - 14:00
Astana 2 - 0 Aris FC
22 July 2021 - 16:30
Panevėžys 0 - 1 Vojvodina
22 July 2021 - 17:00
KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Breiðablik
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Qarabağ 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Molde 3 - 0 Servette
22 July 2021 - 17:00
FK RFS 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Sochi 3 - 0 Keşlə
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara
22 July 2021 - 17:30
F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemian FC
22 July 2021 - 17:30
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
22 July 2021 - 17:45
IF Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei
22 July 2021 - 17:45
Hammarby IF 3 - 1 Maribor
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Laçi 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Teuta Durrës 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 0 - 1 Sivasspor
22 July 2021 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Liepāja
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 MŠK Žilina
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Dynamo Brest
22 July 2021 - 18:00
FC København 4 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Gzira United 0 - 2 Rijeka
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Riga FC 2 - 0 Shkëndija
22 July 2021 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovácko
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Havnar Bóltfelag 4 - 0 Budućnost
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Shkupi 0 - 3 Santa Clara
22 July 2021 - 19:15
Basel 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Velež Mostar 2 - 1 AEK Athens
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Gent 4 - 0 Vålerenga
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Larne 2 - 1 AGF Aarhus
22 July 2021 - 19:30
FCSB 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Hibernian 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Linfield 4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Aberdeen 5 - 1 BK Häcken
22 July 2021 - 20:00
FH 0 - 2 Rosenborg
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Újpest 2 - 1 Vaduz
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Dundalk 2 - 2 FCI Levadia
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Valur 0 - 3 Bodø/Glimt
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Osijek
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Drita 0 - 0 Feyenoord
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Partizan 1 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Tobol
22 July 2021 - 20:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Fola Esch
27 July 2021 - 16:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes  -  Teuta Durrës
27 July 2021 - 19:00
Budućnost  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
27 July 2021 - 19:00
Hibernians  -  Folgore
29 July 2021 - 15:00
Liepāja  -  CSKA Sofia
29 July 2021 - 15:00
Shakhter Karagandy  -  FCSB
29 July 2021 - 16:00
Tobol  -  Hajduk Split
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Vaduz  -  Újpest
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Honka  -  Domžale
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Dynamo Brest  -  Viktoria Plzeň
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Keşlə  -  Sochi
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Sumgayit  -  Čukarički
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Bodø/Glimt  -  Valur
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Birkirkara  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Vorskla Poltava  -  KuPS
29 July 2021 - 17:30
BK Häcken  -  Aberdeen
29 July 2021 - 17:30
FC Santa Coloma  -  Hibernian
29 July 2021 - 17:30
FCI Levadia  -  Dundalk
29 July 2021 - 17:45
MŠK Žilina  -  Apollon Limassol
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Torpedo-BelAZ  -  FC København
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe  -  Spartak Trnava
29 July 2021 - 18:00
AGF Aarhus  -  Larne
29 July 2021 - 18:00
BATE Borisov  -  Dinamo Batumi
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Milsami Orhei  -  IF Elfsborg
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Sivasspor  -  Petrocub Hîncești
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Arda Kardzhali
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Rosenborg  -  FH
29 July 2021 - 18:00
FC Ashdod  -  Qarabağ
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Slovácko  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Raków Częstochowa  -  Sūduva Marijampolė
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Vålerenga  -  Gent
29 July 2021 - 18:15
The New Saints  -  Kauno Žalgiris
29 July 2021 - 18:30
Fola Esch  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29 July 2021 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Sutjeska Nikšić
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Rijeka  -  Gzira United
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Shkëndija  -  Riga FC
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Borac Banja Luka  -  Linfield
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads  -  Prishtina
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Puskás Akadémia  -  FK RFS
29 July 2021 - 19:00
AEK Athens  -  Velež Mostar
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Śląsk Wrocław  -  Ararat Yerevan
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Feyenoord  -  Drita
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana  -  Basel
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Vojvodina  -  Panevėžys
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova  -  Laçi
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Aris FC  -  Astana
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Servette  -  Molde
29 July 2021 - 19:45
DAC Dunajská Streda  -  Partizan
29 July 2021 - 19:45
Bohemian FC  -  F91 Dudelange
29 July 2021 - 19:45
Maribor  -  Hammarby IF
29 July 2021 - 20:00
Vllaznia Shkodër  -  AEL Limassol
29 July 2021 - 20:00
Breiðablik  -  Austria Wien
29 July 2021 - 20:00
Osijek  -  Pogoń Szczecin
29 July 2021 - 21:00
Santa Clara  -  Shkupi