Mannschaften : 2022 - 2023

AEK Larnaca
Trainer : José Oltra
Kapitän : Ivan Trichkovski
Apollon Limassol
Trainer : David Catalá
Kapitän : Charalambos Kyriakou
Ballkani
Trainer : Ilir Daja
Kapitän : Edvin Kuč
Benfica
Trainer : Roger Schmidt
Kapitän : Nicolás Otamendi
Bodo Glimt
Trainer : Kjetil Knutsen
Kapitän : Ulrik Saltnes
CFR Cluj
Trainer : Dan Petrescu
Kapitän : Mário Camora
Crvena Zvezda
Trainer : Miloš Milojević
Kapitän : Milan Borjan
Dinamo Batumi
Trainer : George Geguchadze
Kapitän : Temuri Shonia
Dinamo Zagreb
Trainer : Ante Čačić
Kapitän : Arijan Ademi
Dynamo Kiew
Trainer : Mircea Lucescu
Kapitän : Serhiy Sydorchuk
F91 Dudelange
Trainer : Bertrand Crasson
Kapitän : Jonathan Joubert
FC Kopenhagen
Trainer : Jacob Neestrup
Kapitän : José Zeca
FC Zürich
Trainer : Bo Henriksen
Kapitän : Yanick Brecher
FCI Levadia
Trainer : Vladimir Vassiljev
Kapitän : Brent Lepistu
Fenerbahce
Trainer : Jorge Jesus
Kapitän : Altay Bayındır
Ferencváros
Trainer : Stanislav Cherchesov
Kapitän : Dénes Dibusz
FK RFS
Trainer : Viktors Morozs
Kapitän : Tomislav Šarić
Hibernians
Trainer : Stefano Sanderra
Kapitän :  
HJK Helsinki
Trainer : Toni Koskela
Kapitän : Miro Tenho
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Trainer :  
Kapitän :  
KF Tirana
Trainer :  
Kapitän : Erando Karabeci
KÍ Klaksvík
Trainer : Mikkjal Thomassen
Kapitän : Jákup Andreasen
KKS Lech Poznan
Trainer : John van den Brom
Kapitän : Mikael Ishak
La Fiorita
Trainer : Luciano Mularoni
Kapitän : Danilo Rinaldi
Lincoln Red Imps
Trainer : Mike McElwee
Kapitän : Roy Chipolina
Linfield
Trainer : David Healy
Kapitän : Jamie Mulgrew
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Trainer : Ante Šimundža
Kapitän : Anton Nedyalkov
Maccabi Haifa
Trainer : Barak Bakhar
Kapitän : Neta Lavi
Malmö
Trainer : Henrik Rydström
Kapitän : Anders Christiansen
Maribor
Trainer : Simon Rožman
Kapitän : Marcos Tavares
Midtjylland
Trainer : Albert Capellas
Kapitän : Erik Sviatchenko
Monaco
Trainer : Philippe Clement
Kapitän : Wissam Ben Yedder
Olympiakos
Trainer : Míchel González
Kapitän : Andreas Bouchalakis
P.S.V.
Trainer : Ruud van Nistelrooy
Kapitän : Luuk de Jong
Pyunik
Trainer : Yegishe Melikyan
Kapitän : Artur Avagyan
Qarabağ
Trainer : Gurban Gurbanov
Kapitän : Maksim Medvedev
Rangers
Trainer :  
Kapitän : James Tavernier
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Trainer : Roman Hryhorchuk
Kapitän : Yuri Kendysh
Shamrock Rovers
Trainer : Stephen Bradley
Kapitän : Ronan Finn
Sheriff Tiraspol
Trainer : Stjepan Tomas
Kapitän : Stjepan Radeljić
Shkupi
Trainer : Goce Sedloski
Kapitän :  
Slovan Bratislava
Trainer : Vladimír Weiss
Kapitän : Vladimír Weiss
Sturm Graz
Trainer : Christian Ilzer
Kapitän : Stefan Hierländer
Sutjeska Nikšić
Trainer : Miljan Radovic
Kapitän : Vladan Giljen
The New Saints
Trainer : Anthony Limbrick
Kapitän : Paul Harrison
Tobol
Trainer : Vladimir Gazzaev
Kapitän : Azat Nurgaliyev
Trabzonspor Kulubu
Trainer : Abdullah Avcı
Kapitän : Uğurcan Çakır
Union Saint-Gilloise
Trainer : Karel Geraerts
Kapitän : Teddy Teuma
Víkingur Reykjavik
Trainer : Arnar Gunnlaugsson
Kapitän : Sölvi Ottesen
Viktoria Pilsen
Trainer : Michal Bilek
Kapitän : Lukáš Hejda
Žalgiris Vilnius
Trainer : Vladimir Cheburin
Kapitän : Saulius Mikoliūnas
Zrinjski Mostar
Trainer :  
Kapitän : Pero Stojkić