Mannschaften : 2023 - 2024

Aberdeen
Trainer : Neil Warnock
Kapitän : Graeme Shinnie
Airdrie Utd
Trainer : Rhys McCabe
Kapitän : Adam Frizzell
Albion
Trainer : Sandy Clark
Kapitän : Sean Fagan
Alloa
Trainer : Andy Graham
Kapitän : Scott Taggart
Annan Athletic
Trainer : Peter Murphy
Kapitän : Steven Swinglehurst
Arbroath
Trainer : Jim McIntyre
Kapitän : Thomas O'Brien
Ayr
Trainer : Scott Brown
Kapitän : Sean McGinty
Bonnyrigg Rose
Trainer : Robbie Horn
Kapitän : Jonathan Stewart
Brechin
Trainer : Andy Kirk
Kapitän :  
Celtic
Trainer : Brendan Rodgers
Kapitän : Callum McGregor
Clyde
Trainer : Ian McCall
Kapitän : Barry Cuddihy
Cove Rangers
Trainer : Paul Hartley
Kapitän : Mitch Megginson
Cowdenbeath
Trainer : Calum Elliot
Kapitän :  
Dumbarton
Trainer : Stephen Farrell
Kapitän : Mark Durnan
Dundee
Trainer : Tony Docherty
Kapitän : Joe Shaughnessy
Dundee Utd.
Trainer : Jim Goodwin
Kapitän : Ross Docherty
Dunfermline
Trainer : James McPake
Kapitän : Kyle Benedictus
East Fife
Trainer : Dick Campbell
Kapitän : Stewart Murdoch
Edinburgh City
Trainer : Michael McIndoe
Kapitän : Alieu Faye
Elgin
Trainer : Allan Hale
Kapitän : Matthew Cooper
Falkirk
Trainer : John McGlynn
Kapitän : Stephen McGinn
Forfar
Trainer : Ray McKinnon
Kapitän : Stuart Morrison
Hamilton
Trainer : John Rankin
Kapitän : Scott Martin
Hearts
Trainer : Steven Naismith
Kapitän : Craig Gordon
Hibernian
Trainer : Nick Montgomery
Kapitän : Paul Hanlon
Inverness C.T.
Trainer : Duncan Ferguson
Kapitän : Billy McKay
Kelty Hearts
Trainer : Michael Tidser
Kapitän : Reece Lyon
Kilmarnock
Trainer : Derek McInnes
Kapitän : Kyle Vassell
Livingston
Trainer : David Martindale
Kapitän : Michael Devlin
Montrose
Trainer : Stewart Petrie
Kapitän : Paul Watson
Morton
Trainer : Dougie Imrie
Kapitän : Grant Gillespie
Motherwell
Trainer : Stuart Kettlewell
Kapitän : Liam Kelly
Partick
Trainer : Kris Doolan
Kapitän : Brian Graham
Peterhead
Trainer : Jordon Brown
Kapitän : Jason Brown
Qn.O'South
Trainer : Marvin Bartley
Kapitän : Josh Todd
Queens Pk
Trainer : Callum Davidson
Kapitän : Jack Thomson
Raith
Trainer : Ian Murray
Kapitän : Scott Brown
Rangers
Trainer : Philippe Clement
Kapitän : James Tavernier
Ross Co
Trainer : Don Cowie
Kapitän : Jack Baldwin
St Johnstone
Trainer : Craig Levein
Kapitän : Liam Gordon
St Mirren
Trainer : Stephen Robinson
Kapitän : Mark O'Hara
Stenhousemuir
Trainer : Gary Naysmith
Kapitän : Gregor Buchanan
Stirling
Trainer : Darren Young
Kapitän : Ross McGeachie
Stranraer
Trainer : Scott Agnew
Kapitän : Grant Gallagher
The Spartans
Trainer : Dougie Samuel
Kapitän : Kevin Waugh