Ομάδες : 2022 - 2023

Bayreuth
Προπονητής : Thomas Kleine
Αρχηγός : Benedikt Kirsch
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Bremer
Προπονητής : Klaus Geldorf
Αρχηγός :  
Einheit Wernigerode
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Elversberg
Προπονητής : Horst Steffen
Αρχηγός : Kevin Conrad
Engers
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Holstein Kiel
Προπονητής : Marcel Rapp
Αρχηγός : Hauke Wahl
Illertissen
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Kaan-Marienborn
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Lübeck
Προπονητής : Lukas Pfeiffer
Αρχηγός : Tommy Grupe
Magdeburg
Προπονητής : Christian Titz
Αρχηγός : Amara Condé
Neustrelitz
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Oberachern
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
RB Leipzig
Προπονητής : Marco Rose
Αρχηγός : Péter Gulácsi
Rödinghausen
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός : Daniel Flottmann
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Straelen
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Teutonia Ottensen
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
TSV Schott
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Viktoria Berlin
Προπονητής : Farat Toku
Αρχηγός : Christoph Menz
Viktoria Köln
Προπονητής : Olaf Janßen
Αρχηγός : Marcel Risse
Waldhof Mannheim
Προπονητής : Christian Neidhart
Αρχηγός : Marcel Seegert
Άιντραχτ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ
Προπονητής : Michael Schiele
Αρχηγός : Jasmin Fejzić
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Προπονητής : Oliver Glasner
Αρχηγός : Sebastian Rode
Αμβούργο
Προπονητής : Tim Walter
Αρχηγός : Sebastian Schonlau
Αννόβερο
Προπονητής : Stefan Leitl
Αρχηγός : Ron-Robert Zieler
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Προπονητής : Enrico Maaßen
Αρχηγός : Jeffrey Gouweleeuw
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Προπονητής : Daniel Scherning
Αρχηγός : Fabian Klos
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Προπονητής : Ole Werner
Αρχηγός : Marco Friedl
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Προπονητής : Niko Kovač
Αρχηγός : Maximilian Arnold
Γιαν Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
Προπονητής : Mersad Selimbegović
Αρχηγός : Benedikt Gimber
Γκόιτερ Φιρθ
Προπονητής : Alexander Zorniger
Αρχηγός : Branimir Hrgota
Δυναμό Δρέσδης
Προπονητής : Markus Anfang
Αρχηγός : Tim Knipping
Ενεργκί Κότμπους
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Έρζεμπίργκε Άουε
Προπονητής : Pavel Dochev
Αρχηγός : Martin Männel
Ίνγκολσταντ
Προπονητής : Guerino Capretti
Αρχηγός : Tobias Schröck
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Προπονητής : Dirk Schuster
Αρχηγός : Jean Zimmer
Καρλ Ζάις Ζένα
Προπονητής : René Klingbeil
Αρχηγός : René Eckardt
Καρσλρούη
Προπονητής : Christian Eichner
Αρχηγός : Jérôme Gondorf
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός :  
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός : Enzo Marchese
Κολωνία
Προπονητής : Steffen Baumgart
Αρχηγός : Jonas Hector
Μάιντζ
Προπονητής : Bo Svensson
Αρχηγός : Silvan Widmer
Μόναχο 1860
Προπονητής : Günther Gorenzel
Αρχηγός : Stefan Lex
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Προπονητής : Xabi Alonso
Αρχηγός : Lukáš Hrádecký
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Προπονητής : Julian Nagelsmann
Αρχηγός : Manuel Neuer
Μπορούσια Μένχενγκλαντμπαχ
Προπονητής : Daniel Farke
Αρχηγός : Lars Stindl
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
Προπονητής : Edin Terzić
Αρχηγός : Marco Reus
Μπόχουμ
Προπονητής : Thomas Letsch
Αρχηγός : Anthony Losilla
Ντάρμσταντ
Προπονητής : Torsten Lieberknecht
Αρχηγός : Fabian Holland
Νυρεμβέργη
Προπονητής : Markus Weinzierl
Αρχηγός : Christopher Schindler
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Προπονητής : Urs Fischer
Αρχηγός : Christopher Trimmel
Πάντερμπορντ
Προπονητής : Lukas Kwasniok
Αρχηγός : Ron Schallenberg
Σάλκε
Προπονητής : Thomas Reis
Αρχηγός : Danny Latza
Σαντχάουζεν
Προπονητής : Alois Schwartz
Αρχηγός : Dennis Diekmeier
Σεν Πάουλι
Προπονητής : Fabian Hürzeler
Αρχηγός : Leart Paqarada
Στουτγκάρδη
Προπονητής : Bruno Labbadia
Αρχηγός : Wataru Endo
Τσέμνιτσερ
Προπονητής :  
Αρχηγός : Niklas Hoheneder
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Προπονητής : Daniel Thioune
Αρχηγός : Andre Hoffmann
Φράιμπουργκ
Προπονητής : Christian Streich
Αρχηγός : Christian Günter
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Προπονητής : Frank Schmidt
Αρχηγός : Patrick Mainka
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ
Προπονητής : Patrick Glöckner
Αρχηγός : Markus Kolke
Χέρτα
Προπονητής : Sandro Schwarz
Αρχηγός : Marvin Plattenhardt
Χόφενχαϊμ
Προπονητής : André Breitenreiter
Αρχηγός : Oliver Baumann