Results

23 November 2021 - 16:00
Al Hilal Saudi 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Final
20 October 2021 - 11:00
Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Semi-Finals
19 October 2021 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 1 - 2 Al Hilal Saudi
Semi-Finals
17 October 2021 - 11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai
Quarter-Finals
17 October 2021 - 06:00
Pohang Steelers 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Quarter-Finals
16 October 2021 - 19:00
Persepolis 0 - 3 Al Hilal Saudi
Quarter-Finals
16 October 2021 - 16:00
Al-Wahda 1 - 5 Al-Nassr
Quarter-Finals
15 September 2021 - 10:00
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Round of 16
15 September 2021 - 09:30
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 BG Pathum United
Round of 16
14 September 2021 - 18:00
Sharjah 1 - 1 Al-Wahda
Round of 16
14 September 2021 - 17:00
Al-Nassr 1 - 0 Tractor
Round of 16
14 September 2021 - 16:00
Istiklol 0 - 1 Persepolis
Round of 16
14 September 2021 - 12:00
Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Round of 16
14 September 2021 - 10:00
Nagoya Grampus 4 - 2 Daegu FC
Round of 16
13 September 2021 - 18:00
Esteghlal 0 - 2 Al Hilal Saudi
Round of 16
11 July 2021 - 15:00
BG Pathum United 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
11 July 2021 - 13:00
United City 0 - 4 Daegu FC
Group I
11 July 2021 - 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Group I
11 July 2021 - 11:00
Viettel 1 - 0 Kaya
Group F
10 July 2021 - 15:00
Tampines Rovers 0 - 3 Chiangrai United
Group H
10 July 2021 - 15:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Group H
09 July 2021 - 15:00
Guangzhou 1 - 5 Port
Group J
09 July 2021 - 11:00
Kitchee 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Group J
08 July 2021 - 17:00
Daegu FC 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Group I
08 July 2021 - 15:00
Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 0 Viettel
Group F
08 July 2021 - 15:00
Beijing Guoan 2 - 3 United City
Group I
08 July 2021 - 11:00
Kaya 0 - 1 BG Pathum United
Group F
07 July 2021 - 17:00
Chiangrai United 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group H
07 July 2021 - 15:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim  0 - 0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
Group G
07 July 2021 - 15:00
Gamba Osaka 8 - 1 Tampines Rovers
Group H
07 July 2021 - 11:00
Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Group G
06 July 2021 - 15:00
Port 1 - 1 Kitchee
Group J
06 July 2021 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka 5 - 0 Guangzhou
Group J
05 July 2021 - 15:00
Beijing Guoan 0 - 3 Daegu FC
Group I
05 July 2021 - 15:00
United City 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Group I
05 July 2021 - 15:00
Viettel 1 - 3 BG Pathum United
Group F
05 July 2021 - 11:00
Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 1 Kaya
Group F
04 July 2021 - 17:00
Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Chiangrai United
Group H
04 July 2021 - 15:00
Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Group G
04 July 2021 - 15:00
Tampines Rovers 0 - 4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group H
04 July 2021 - 11:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Group G
03 July 2021 - 15:00
Kitchee 1 - 0 Guangzhou
Group J
03 July 2021 - 11:00
Port 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
Group J
02 July 2021 - 15:00
BG Pathum United 2 - 0 Viettel
Group F
02 July 2021 - 15:00
Kawasaki Frontale 8 - 0 United City
Group I
02 July 2021 - 15:00
Daegu FC 5 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Group I
02 July 2021 - 11:00
Kaya 0 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
01 July 2021 - 17:00
Chiangrai United 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Group H
01 July 2021 - 15:00
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
Group G
01 July 2021 - 15:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 9 - 0 Tampines Rovers
Group H
01 July 2021 - 11:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim  0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Group G
30 June 2021 - 15:00
Guangzhou 0 - 1 Kitchee
Group J
30 June 2021 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Port
Group J
29 June 2021 - 17:00
Beijing Guoan 0 - 7 Kawasaki Frontale
Group I
29 June 2021 - 15:00
Daegu FC 7 - 0 United City
Group I
29 June 2021 - 15:00
Kaya 0 - 5 Viettel
Group F
29 June 2021 - 11:00
Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 0 BG Pathum United
Group F
28 June 2021 - 17:00
Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group H
28 June 2021 - 15:00
Pohang Steelers 4 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Group G
28 June 2021 - 15:00
Chiangrai United 1 - 0 Tampines Rovers
Group H
28 June 2021 - 11:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
Group G
27 June 2021 - 15:00
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Kitchee
Group J
27 June 2021 - 11:00
Port 3 - 0 Guangzhou
Group J
26 June 2021 - 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Daegu FC
Group I
26 June 2021 - 15:00
United City 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
Group I
26 June 2021 - 15:00
Viettel 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
26 June 2021 - 11:00
BG Pathum United 4 - 1 Kaya
Group F
25 June 2021 - 17:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 Chiangrai United
Group H
25 June 2021 - 15:00
Tampines Rovers 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Group H
25 June 2021 - 15:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Group G
25 June 2021 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Group G
24 June 2021 - 15:00
Kitchee 2 - 0 Port
Group J
24 June 2021 - 11:00
Guangzhou 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Group J
22 June 2021 - 15:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim  0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Group G
22 June 2021 - 11:00
Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
Group G
30 April 2021 - 21:15
Al-Duhail 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Saudi
Group C
30 April 2021 - 20:00
Istiklol 1 - 2 AGMK
Group A
30 April 2021 - 20:00
Al Hilal Saudi 0 - 2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Group A
30 April 2021 - 18:45
Esteghlal 1 - 0 Al-Shorta
Group C
29 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Sadd 1 - 2 Al-Nassr
Group D
29 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Wehdat 1 - 0 Foolad
Group D
29 April 2021 - 19:00
Sharjah 0 - 2 Tractor
Group B
29 April 2021 - 18:00
FC Goa 0 - 2 Al-Wahda
Group E
29 April 2021 - 16:00
Pakhtakor 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Group B
29 April 2021 - 15:30
Persepolis 4 - 2 Al-Rayyan
Group E
27 April 2021 - 21:15
Al-Ahli Saudi 0 - 0 Esteghlal
Group C
27 April 2021 - 20:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 1 Istiklol
Group A
27 April 2021 - 20:00
AGMK 0 - 3 Al Hilal Saudi
Group A
27 April 2021 - 18:45
Al-Shorta 2 - 1 Al-Duhail
Group C
26 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 1 - 2 Al-Wehdat
Group D
26 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 2 - 3 Sharjah
Group B
26 April 2021 - 19:00
Foolad 0 - 1 Al-Sadd
Group D
26 April 2021 - 18:00
Al-Rayyan 1 - 1 FC Goa
Group E
26 April 2021 - 16:00
Tractor 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
Group B
26 April 2021 - 15:30
Al-Wahda 1 - 0 Persepolis
Group E
24 April 2021 - 21:15
Esteghlal 2 - 2 Al-Duhail
Group C
24 April 2021 - 20:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3 - 1 AGMK
Group A
24 April 2021 - 20:00
Istiklol 4 - 1 Al Hilal Saudi
Group A
24 April 2021 - 18:45
Al-Ahli Saudi 2 - 1 Al-Shorta
Group C
23 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 2 - 0 Foolad
Group D
23 April 2021 - 19:00
Pakhtakor 1 - 1 Sharjah
Group B
23 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Wehdat 0 - 2 Al-Sadd
Group D
23 April 2021 - 18:00
FC Goa 0 - 4 Persepolis
Group E
23 April 2021 - 16:00
Tractor 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Group B
23 April 2021 - 15:30
Al-Rayyan 0 - 1 Al-Wahda
Group E
21 April 2021 - 21:15
Al-Shorta 0 - 3 Al-Ahli Saudi
Group C
21 April 2021 - 20:00
Al Hilal Saudi 3 - 1 Istiklol
Group A
21 April 2021 - 20:00
AGMK 2 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Group A
21 April 2021 - 18:45
Al-Duhail 4 - 3 Esteghlal
Group C
20 April 2021 - 19:00
Sharjah 4 - 1 Pakhtakor
Group B
20 April 2021 - 19:00
Foolad 1 - 1 Al-Nassr
Group D
20 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al-Wehdat
Group D
20 April 2021 - 18:00
Persepolis 2 - 1 FC Goa
Group E
20 April 2021 - 16:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 0 - 0 Tractor
Group B
20 April 2021 - 15:30
Al-Wahda 3 - 2 Al-Rayyan
Group E
18 April 2021 - 21:15
Al-Shorta 0 - 3 Esteghlal
Group C
18 April 2021 - 20:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 2 Al Hilal Saudi
Group A
18 April 2021 - 20:00
AGMK 2 - 3 Istiklol
Group A
18 April 2021 - 18:45
Al-Ahli Saudi 1 - 1 Al-Duhail
Group C
17 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Nassr 3 - 1 Al-Sadd
Group D
17 April 2021 - 19:00
Tractor 0 - 0 Sharjah
Group B
17 April 2021 - 19:00
Foolad 1 - 0 Al-Wehdat
Group D
17 April 2021 - 18:00
Al-Rayyan 1 - 3 Persepolis
Group E
17 April 2021 - 16:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
Group B
17 April 2021 - 15:30
Al-Wahda 0 - 0 FC Goa
Group E
15 April 2021 - 21:15
Esteghlal 5 - 2 Al-Ahli Saudi
Group C
15 April 2021 - 20:00
Al Hilal Saudi 2 - 2 AGMK
Group A
15 April 2021 - 20:00
Istiklol 0 - 0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Group A
15 April 2021 - 18:45
Al-Duhail 2 - 0 Al-Shorta
Group C
14 April 2021 - 19:00
Sharjah 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Group B
14 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Wehdat 0 - 0 Al-Nassr
Group D
14 April 2021 - 19:00
Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Foolad
Group D
14 April 2021 - 18:00
FC Goa 0 - 0 Al-Rayyan
Group E
14 April 2021 - 16:00
Pakhtakor 3 - 3 Tractor
Group B
14 April 2021 - 15:30
Persepolis 1 - 0 Al-Wahda
Group E