Πρόγραμμα
02 Απρίλιος 2024 - 12:00
Şanlıurfaspor Σακάριασπορ
02 Απρίλιος 2024 - 12:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Corum
02 Απρίλιος 2024 - 15:00
Boluspor Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί
02 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
Manisa FK Bodrumspor
03 Απρίλιος 2024 - 12:00
Tuzlaspor Ümraniyespor
03 Απρίλιος 2024 - 15:00
Adanaspor Eyüpspor
03 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
Κοτσαέλισπορ Göztepe
03 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
Altay Bandırmaspor
04 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
BB Erzurumspor Giresunspor
06 Απρίλιος 2024 - 11:30
Bodrumspor Ankara Keçiörengücü
06 Απρίλιος 2024 - 14:00
Ümraniyespor Şanlıurfaspor
06 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
Σακάριασπορ Boluspor
07 Απρίλιος 2024 - 11:30
Corum Κοτσαέλισπορ
07 Απρίλιος 2024 - 11:30
Bandırmaspor Manisa FK
07 Απρίλιος 2024 - 14:00
Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί Adanaspor
07 Απρίλιος 2024 - 14:00
Eyüpspor Altay
08 Απρίλιος 2024 - 15:00
Giresunspor Tuzlaspor
08 Απρίλιος 2024 - 18:30
Göztepe BB Erzurumspor
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
BB Erzurumspor Σακάριασπορ
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Boluspor Ümraniyespor
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Adanaspor Bodrumspor
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Altay Corum
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Şanlıurfaspor Bandırmaspor
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Manisa FK Eyüpspor
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Tuzlaspor Göztepe
14 Απρίλιος 2024 - 17:00
Κοτσαέλισπορ Giresunspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Corum Adanaspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Bodrumspor Şanlıurfaspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Eyüpspor Boluspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Σακάριασπορ Ankara Keçiörengücü
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Ümraniyespor Κοτσαέλισπορ
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Bandırmaspor Tuzlaspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί BB Erzurumspor
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Giresunspor Göztepe
21 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Altay Manisa FK
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Göztepe Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Giresunspor Σακάριασπορ
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ümraniyespor
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Tuzlaspor Bodrumspor
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
BB Erzurumspor Corum
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Κοτσαέλισπορ Bandırmaspor
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Şanlıurfaspor Eyüpspor
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Boluspor Altay
28 Απρίλιος 2024 - 01:00
Adanaspor Manisa FK
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Altay Adanaspor
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Corum Şanlıurfaspor
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Manisa FK Boluspor
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Bandırmaspor Ankara Keçiörengücü
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Bodrumspor Κοτσαέλισπορ
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Σακάριασπορ Tuzlaspor
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Ümraniyespor BB Erzurumspor
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Eyüpspor Göztepe
05 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί Giresunspor
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Tuzlaspor Γκεντσλεμπιρλιγκί
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Κοτσαέλισπορ Σακάριασπορ
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Giresunspor Ümraniyespor
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Göztepe Bodrumspor
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Boluspor Corum
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Adanaspor Bandırmaspor
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
BB Erzurumspor Eyüpspor
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Altay
12 Μάιος 2024 - 01:00
Şanlıurfaspor Manisa FK