Prossime
19 Maggio 2024 - 19:00
Barracas Central Sarmiento
19 Maggio 2024 - 19:30
Platense Independiente
19 Maggio 2024 - 21:45
Banfield Huracán
19 Maggio 2024 - 21:45
Talleres Atlético Tucumán
20 Maggio 2024 - 00:00
Central Córdoba Boca Juniors
20 Maggio 2024 - 23:00
San Lorenzo Lanus
20 Maggio 2024 - 23:00
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
21 Maggio 2024 - 01:15
Racing Club Argentinos Jrs.
21 Maggio 2024 - 01:15
Rosario Central Tigre
22 Maggio 2024 - 00:00
Velez Sarsfield Newells Old Boys
24 Maggio 2024 - 19:30
Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central
24 Maggio 2024 - 23:00
Tigre Racing Club
25 Maggio 2024 - 01:15
Lanus Estudiantes
25 Maggio 2024 - 01:15
Belgrano (Cba) Central Córdoba
25 Maggio 2024 - 19:00
Argentinos Jrs. River Plate
25 Maggio 2024 - 21:30
Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
25 Maggio 2024 - 21:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba San Lorenzo
26 Maggio 2024 - 00:00
Boca Juniors Talleres
26 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Platense
26 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Barracas Central
26 Maggio 2024 - 19:30
Huracán Instituto
26 Maggio 2024 - 21:30
Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia
26 Maggio 2024 - 21:45
Gimna ' Plata Banfield
27 Maggio 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Velez Sarsfield
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Unión de Santa Fe
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Talleres
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Tigre
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Newells Old Boys
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Lanus
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Independiente
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Platense Boca Juniors
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Gimna ' Plata
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Huracán
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Argentinos Jrs.
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Sarmiento
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán
02 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Deportivo Riestra
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Platense
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Independiente Rivadavia
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Barracas Central
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Belgrano (Cba)
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Estudiantes
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra River Plate
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Racing Club
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Instituto
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Defensa y Justicia
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Central Córdoba
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Rosario Central
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe San Lorenzo
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Velez Sarsfield
12 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Banfield
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Unión de Santa Fe
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Talleres
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Tigre
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Newells Old Boys
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Lanus
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Independiente
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Gimna ' Plata
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Huracán
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Deportivo Riestra
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Atlético Tucumán
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Sarmiento
21 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Platense
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Independiente Rivadavia
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Barracas Central
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Belgrano (Cba)
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Argentinos Jrs.
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Estudiantes
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Racing Club
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba River Plate
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Instituto
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Defensa y Justicia
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Central Córdoba
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata San Lorenzo
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Rosario Central
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Platense Velez Sarsfield
24 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Banfield
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Velez Sarsfield
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Unión de Santa Fe
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Talleres
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Newells Old Boys
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Lanus
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Boca Juniors
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Huracán
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Gimna ' Plata
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Sarmiento
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Deportivo Riestra
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Platense
28 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Atlético Tucumán
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Barracas Central
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Estudiantes
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Belgrano (Cba)
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Argentinos Jrs.
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe River Plate
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Racing Club
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Instituto
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Platense Banfield
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Central Córdoba
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Defensa y Justicia
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Tigre
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Rosario Central
04 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Independiente San Lorenzo
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Talleres
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Unión de Santa Fe
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Velez Sarsfield
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Newells Old Boys
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Huracán
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Independiente
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Lanus
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Boca Juniors
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Gimna ' Plata
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Sarmiento
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
11 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Platense
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Independiente Rivadavia
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Platense Barracas Central
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Deportivo Riestra
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Estudiantes
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Belgrano (Cba)
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Argentinos Jrs.
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata River Plate
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Racing Club
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Instituto
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Central Córdoba
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Banfield
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Tigre
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
18 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rosario Central
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Talleres
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Banfield
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Velez Sarsfield
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Unión de Santa Fe
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Defensa y Justicia
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Platense
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Newells Old Boys
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Huracán
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Independiente
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Boca Juniors
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Gimna ' Plata
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Sarmiento
25 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Atlético Tucumán
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Independiente Rivadavia
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Barracas Central
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Deportivo Riestra
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Estudiantes
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Belgrano (Cba)
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Argentinos Jrs.
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Lanus
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Racing Club
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente River Plate
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Central Córdoba
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Instituto
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Tigre
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Platense San Lorenzo
01 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Rosario Central
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Talleres
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Unión de Santa Fe
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Velez Sarsfield
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Defensa y Justicia
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Banfield
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Instituto
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Independiente
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Newells Old Boys
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Boca Juniors
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Gimna ' Plata
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Huracán
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Sarmiento
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Platense
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Atlético Tucumán
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Independiente Rivadavia
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Barracas Central
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Deportivo Riestra
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Estudiantes
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Argentinos Jrs.
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Belgrano (Cba)
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Lanus
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Racing Club
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors River Plate
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Central Córdoba
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Tigre
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Platense Rosario Central
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Velez Sarsfield
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Banfield
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Unión de Santa Fe
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Talleres
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia Instituto
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Platense
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Defensa y Justicia
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Newells Old Boys
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Huracán
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Independiente
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Boca Juniors
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Gimna ' Plata
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Barracas Central
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Atlético Tucumán
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Independiente Rivadavia
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Deportivo Riestra
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Sarmiento
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Estudiantes
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Belgrano (Cba)
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Lanus
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Racing Club
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Platense River Plate
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Tigre
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Central Córdoba
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Rosario Central
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Instituto San Lorenzo
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Argentinos Jrs. Talleres
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
River Plate Velez Sarsfield
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Rosario Central Banfield
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Estudiantes Instituto
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Racing Club Defensa y Justicia
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Newells Old Boys
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Lanus Independiente
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Tigre Boca Juniors
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Sarmiento Gimna ' Plata
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Unión de Santa Fe Huracán
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
San Lorenzo Barracas Central
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Deportivo Riestra Atlético Tucumán
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Belgrano (Cba) Platense
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Central Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Deportivo Riestra
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Newells Old Boys Sarmiento
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Barracas Central Estudiantes
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Platense Argentinos Jrs.
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Velez Sarsfield Belgrano (Cba)
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Atlético Tucumán Lanus
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Banfield Racing Club
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia River Plate
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Talleres Tigre
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Huracán Central Córdoba
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata Unión de Santa Fe
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Rivadavia San Lorenzo
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Instituto Rosario Central
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Deportivo Riestra Talleres
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Central Córdoba San Lorenzo
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
River Plate Banfield
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Argentinos Jrs. Velez Sarsfield
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Racing Club Instituto
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Belgrano (Cba) Defensa y Justicia
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe Newells Old Boys
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Sarmiento Independiente
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Lanus Boca Juniors
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Huracán Gimna ' Plata
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Rosario Central Barracas Central
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Tigre Platense
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Estudiantes Independiente Rivadavia
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Atlético Tucumán
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán Sarmiento
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Platense Deportivo Riestra
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
San Lorenzo Estudiantes
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Banfield Belgrano (Cba)
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Defensa y Justicia Argentinos Jrs.
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Newells Old Boys Huracán
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Talleres Lanus
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia Rosario Central
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Instituto River Plate
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Barracas Central Racing Club
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Gimna ' Plata Central Córdoba
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
06 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Unión de Santa Fe
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Deportivo Riestra Velez Sarsfield
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Argentinos Jrs. Banfield
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Talleres
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Belgrano (Cba) Instituto
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Tigre Defensa y Justicia
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Lanus Platense
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Gimna ' Plata Newells Old Boys
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Huracán Independiente
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Sarmiento Boca Juniors
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Central Córdoba Estudiantes
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
River Plate Barracas Central
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe Atlético Tucumán
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Racing Club Independiente Rivadavia
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Talleres Sarmiento
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Gimna ' Plata
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán Huracán
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Barracas Central Belgrano (Cba)
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Instituto Argentinos Jrs.
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Velez Sarsfield Lanus
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
San Lorenzo Racing Club
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia River Plate
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Banfield Tigre
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Platense Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Newells Old Boys Central Córdoba
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Estudiantes Rosario Central
20 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Boca Juniors Unión de Santa Fe
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Velez Sarsfield
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
River Plate San Lorenzo
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe Talleres
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Deportivo Riestra Banfield
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Tigre Instituto
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Sarmiento Platense
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Lanus Defensa y Justicia
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Central Córdoba Rosario Central
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Newells Old Boys Independiente
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Huracán Boca Juniors
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Racing Club Estudiantes
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Argentinos Jrs. Barracas Central
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Gimna ' Plata Atlético Tucumán
24 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Belgrano (Cba) Independiente Rivadavia
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Velez Sarsfield Sarmiento
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Instituto Deportivo Riestra
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Talleres Huracán
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Boca Juniors Gimna ' Plata
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
San Lorenzo Belgrano (Cba)
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Jrs.
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Banfield Lanus
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Estudiantes River Plate
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán Newells Old Boys
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Rosario Central Racing Club
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Barracas Central Tigre
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Central Córdoba
01 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Platense Unión de Santa Fe
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Banfield
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe Velez Sarsfield
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Gimna ' Plata Talleres
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Argentinos Jrs. San Lorenzo
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
River Plate Rosario Central
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Lanus Instituto
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Central Córdoba Racing Club
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Newells Old Boys Boca Juniors
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Belgrano (Cba) Estudiantes
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Deportivo Riestra Barracas Central
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Atlético Tucumán
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Tigre Independiente Rivadavia
08 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Huracán Platense
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Banfield Sarmiento
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Platense Gimna ' Plata
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Velez Sarsfield Huracán
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Rosario Central Belgrano (Cba)
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Estudiantes Argentinos Jrs.
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Racing Club River Plate
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Talleres Newells Old Boys
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Boca Juniors Independiente
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Barracas Central Lanus
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
San Lorenzo Tigre
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Instituto Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán Central Córdoba
15 Dicembre 2024 - 00:00
Defensa y Justicia Unión de Santa Fe