Fixtures
30 March 2024 - 04:00
Ventforet Kofu Renofa Yamaguchi
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Blaublitz Akita Iwaki
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Montedio Yamagata Shimizu S-Pulse
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Mito HollyHock Kagoshima United
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Yokohama FC Vegalta Sendai
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Tokushima Vortis Thespa Gunma
30 March 2024 - 05:00
Oita Trinita Fagiano Okayama
30 March 2024 - 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto JEF United Chiba
30 March 2024 - 07:00
Ehime FC Fujieda MYFC
30 March 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi SC V-Varen Nagasaki
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Ehime FC
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Blaublitz Akita Mito HollyHock
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Iwaki Fujieda MYFC
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Gunma Oita Trinita
03 April 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Tochigi SC
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Tokushima Vortis
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Yokohama FC
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Roasso Kumamoto
03 April 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Montedio Yamagata
03 April 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Ventforet Kofu
07 April 2024 - 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto V-Varen Nagasaki
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Kagoshima United
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Tochigi SC Renofa Yamaguchi
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Gunma Mito HollyHock
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama FC Iwaki
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Ventforet Kofu Shimizu S-Pulse
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Vegalta Sendai
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis JEF United Chiba
07 April 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Blaublitz Akita
07 April 2024 - 07:00
Ehime FC Fagiano Okayama
13 April 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Montedio Yamagata
13 April 2024 - 06:00
Mito HollyHock Tochigi SC
13 April 2024 - 06:00
JEF United Chiba Oita Trinita
13 April 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Tokushima Vortis
13 April 2024 - 08:00
Iwaki Shimizu S-Pulse
13 April 2024 - 08:00
Ehime FC Kagoshima United
14 April 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Fagiano Okayama
14 April 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama FC Fujieda MYFC
14 April 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Thespa Gunma
14 April 2024 - 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto Ventforet Kofu
20 April 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Ehime FC
20 April 2024 - 06:00
Ventforet Kofu Thespa Gunma
20 April 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai
20 April 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Tokushima Vortis
20 April 2024 - 06:00
Fagiano Okayama Roasso Kumamoto
21 April 2024 - 06:00
JEF United Chiba Blaublitz Akita
21 April 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Mito HollyHock
21 April 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Yokohama FC
21 April 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Iwaki
21 April 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Tochigi SC
27 April 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai JEF United Chiba
27 April 2024 - 06:00
Mito HollyHock Fujieda MYFC
27 April 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Gunma V-Varen Nagasaki
27 April 2024 - 06:55
Ehime FC Ventforet Kofu
28 April 2024 - 05:00
Fagiano Okayama Shimizu S-Pulse
28 April 2024 - 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto Oita Trinita
28 April 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Yokohama FC
28 April 2024 - 06:00
Tochigi SC Iwaki
28 April 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis Montedio Yamagata
28 April 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Renofa Yamaguchi
03 May 2024 - 05:10
Tokushima Vortis Ehime FC
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Renofa Yamaguchi
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Fagiano Okayama
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama FC Mito HollyHock
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Ventforet Kofu Oita Trinita
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Tochigi SC
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Thespa Gunma
03 May 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Blaublitz Akita
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto Kagoshima United
03 May 2024 - 08:00
Iwaki JEF United Chiba
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Ventforet Kofu
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Mito HollyHock Roasso Kumamoto
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Tochigi SC Fujieda MYFC
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Gunma Shimizu S-Pulse
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Fagiano Okayama Tokushima Vortis
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Montedio Yamagata
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita V-Varen Nagasaki
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Vegalta Sendai
06 May 2024 - 07:00
Ehime FC Iwaki
06 May 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Yokohama FC
11 May 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Thespa Gunma
11 May 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Kagoshima United
12 May 2024 - 05:00
Iwaki Renofa Yamaguchi
12 May 2024 - 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto Yokohama FC
12 May 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Mito HollyHock
12 May 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Blaublitz Akita
12 May 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis Tochigi SC
12 May 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Fagiano Okayama
12 May 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Ehime FC
12 May 2024 - 08:00
Ventforet Kofu JEF United Chiba
18 May 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Blaublitz Akita
18 May 2024 - 06:00
Mito HollyHock Oita Trinita
18 May 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Gunma Iwaki
18 May 2024 - 06:00
JEF United Chiba Ehime FC
18 May 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama FC Shimizu S-Pulse
18 May 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis Roasso Kumamoto
18 May 2024 - 07:00
Kagoshima United V-Varen Nagasaki
19 May 2024 - 06:00
Fagiano Okayama Ventforet Kofu
19 May 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Fujieda MYFC
19 May 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi SC Vegalta Sendai
25 May 2024 - 05:55
Ehime FC Tochigi SC
25 May 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Kagoshima United
25 May 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki JEF United Chiba
25 May 2024 - 08:00
Ventforet Kofu Yokohama FC
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Fagiano Okayama
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Thespa Gunma
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Iwaki Tokushima Vortis
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Mito HollyHock
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Renofa Yamaguchi
01 June 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Ventforet Kofu
01 June 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis
01 June 2024 - 10:00
JEF United Chiba Fagiano Okayama
01 June 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Ehime FC
02 June 2024 - 05:00
Iwaki Vegalta Sendai
02 June 2024 - 06:00
Mito HollyHock V-Varen Nagasaki
02 June 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Gunma Montedio Yamagata
02 June 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Shimizu S-Pulse
02 June 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Blaublitz Akita
02 June 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi SC Roasso Kumamoto
08 June 2024 - 07:00
Blaublitz Akita Roasso Kumamoto
08 June 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Vegalta Sendai
08 June 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fujieda MYFC
08 June 2024 - 10:00
Tokushima Vortis Yokohama FC
08 June 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Mito HollyHock
08 June 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi SC Thespa Gunma
08 June 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi JEF United Chiba
09 June 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Oita Trinita
09 June 2024 - 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Iwaki
09 June 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Kagoshima United
15 June 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Yokohama FC
15 June 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Montedio Yamagata
16 June 2024 - 08:00
Iwaki Ventforet Kofu
16 June 2024 - 09:00
Mito HollyHock Blaublitz Akita
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Shimizu S-Pulse
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Oita Trinita Tochigi SC
16 June 2024 - 10:30
Thespa Gunma Renofa Yamaguchi
16 June 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Tokushima Vortis
22 June 2024 - 09:00
Montedio Yamagata Vegalta Sendai
22 June 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Roasso Kumamoto
22 June 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Ehime FC
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi SC JEF United Chiba
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Thespa Gunma
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Iwaki
22 June 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Fujieda MYFC
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Oita Trinita
23 June 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Shimizu S-Pulse
23 June 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Mito HollyHock
29 June 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Yokohama FC
29 June 2024 - 10:00
Mito HollyHock Renofa Yamaguchi
29 June 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Ehime FC
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Tochigi SC
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Gunma Fujieda MYFC
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis V-Varen Nagasaki
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Ventforet Kofu
30 June 2024 - 05:00
Blaublitz Akita Montedio Yamagata
30 June 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fagiano Okayama
30 June 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Kagoshima United
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Oita Trinita
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Blaublitz Akita
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Tokushima Vortis
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Mito HollyHock
06 July 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse JEF United Chiba
06 July 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tochigi SC
06 July 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Vegalta Sendai
06 July 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Kagoshima United
06 July 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Roasso Kumamoto
07 July 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Thespa Gunma
13 July 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC
13 July 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Thespa Gunma
14 July 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi
14 July 2024 - 10:00
Mito HollyHock Yokohama FC
14 July 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Iwaki
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi SC Fagiano Okayama
14 July 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Roasso Kumamoto
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse
03 August 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC JEF United Chiba
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Gunma Ventforet Kofu
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Montedio Yamagata
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Oita Trinita
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Tokushima Vortis
03 August 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Mito HollyHock
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi SC
03 August 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Fujieda MYFC
04 August 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Blaublitz Akita
10 August 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Ehime FC
10 August 2024 - 10:00
Mito HollyHock Vegalta Sendai
10 August 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC V-Varen Nagasaki
10 August 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Fujieda MYFC
10 August 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Thespa Gunma
10 August 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama JEF United Chiba
10 August 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tochigi SC
11 August 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Kagoshima United
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Roasso Kumamoto
17 August 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Kagoshima United
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi SC Blaublitz Akita
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Gunma Yokohama FC
17 August 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Iwaki
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Renofa Yamaguchi
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Fagiano Okayama
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Mito HollyHock
18 August 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Oita Trinita
24 August 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Montedio Yamagata
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Oita Trinita
24 August 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Renofa Yamaguchi
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Shimizu S-Pulse
25 August 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Ehime FC
25 August 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Roasso Kumamoto
25 August 2024 - 10:00
Mito HollyHock Thespa Gunma
25 August 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi SC Ventforet Kofu
25 August 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Vegalta Sendai
31 August 2024 - 10:00
Mito HollyHock Ehime FC
31 August 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Kagoshima United
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Iwaki
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Yokohama FC
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Fagiano Okayama
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Shimizu S-Pulse
31 August 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Tochigi SC
01 September 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Gunma Blaublitz Akita
01 September 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fujieda MYFC
01 September 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita JEF United Chiba
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Gunma Vegalta Sendai
07 September 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Mito HollyHock
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse V-Varen Nagasaki
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Tochigi SC
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Yokohama FC
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Montedio Yamagata
07 September 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Iwaki
08 September 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Blaublitz Akita
08 September 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Roasso Kumamoto
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Fujieda MYFC
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita JEF United Chiba
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Thespa Gunma
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Ventforet Kofu
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Renofa Yamaguchi
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Ehime FC
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Oita Trinita
15 September 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki V-Varen Nagasaki
15 September 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi SC Mito HollyHock
15 September 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Roasso Kumamoto
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Ventforet Kofu
21 September 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Renofa Yamaguchi
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Oita Trinita
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Montedio Yamagata
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Blaublitz Akita
22 September 2024 - 01:00
Mito HollyHock Fagiano Okayama
22 September 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi SC Kagoshima United
22 September 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Shimizu S-Pulse
22 September 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Iwaki
22 September 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Thespa Gunma
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama FC
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Fujieda MYFC
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Mito HollyHock
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Tokushima Vortis
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Tochigi SC
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Gunma Roasso Kumamoto
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama V-Varen Nagasaki
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Vegalta Sendai
29 September 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC JEF United Chiba
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Blaublitz Akita
05 October 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Thespa Gunma
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Fagiano Okayama
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Iwaki
06 October 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi
06 October 2024 - 01:00
Mito HollyHock Shimizu S-Pulse
06 October 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi SC Ehime FC
06 October 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Kagoshima United
06 October 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Oita Trinita
06 October 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tokushima Vortis
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Yokohama FC
19 October 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Ventforet Kofu
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Ehime FC
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita V-Varen Nagasaki
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Gunma Tochigi SC
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Montedio Yamagata
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Iwaki
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Fujieda MYFC
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi
20 October 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Mito HollyHock
26 October 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Mito HollyHock
26 October 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC JEF United Chiba
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Oita Trinita
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Roasso Kumamoto
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi SC Shimizu S-Pulse
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Gunma Tokushima Vortis
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Fagiano Okayama
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu
27 October 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Vegalta Sendai
27 October 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Kagoshima United
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Mito HollyHock Montedio Yamagata
03 November 2024 - 00:00
JEF United Chiba V-Varen Nagasaki
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama FC Tochigi SC
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Blaublitz Akita
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Iwaki
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Fagiano Okayama Fujieda MYFC
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Tokushima Vortis Kagoshima United
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Oita Trinita Thespa Gunma
04 November 2024 - 00:00
Roasso Kumamoto Vegalta Sendai
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Blaublitz Akita Fujieda MYFC
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Montedio Yamagata JEF United Chiba
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Iwaki Thespa Gunma
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Tochigi SC Tokushima Vortis
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Mito HollyHock
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Roasso Kumamoto
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Yokohama FC
10 November 2024 - 00:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Ehime FC
10 November 2024 - 00:00
Kagoshima United Fagiano Okayama