Današnje tekme

Nedelja, 01 Avgust 2021

Sections

FlagAnglija - Pokal Carling (First Round)stats

13:00
Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
11M

FlagArgentina - Primera B Nacional (Group Stage)stats

19:00
Almagro 2 - 2 Gimnasia de Jujuy
2T
19:00
Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Mitre
2T
19:00
Atletico Güemes 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
2T
19:00
Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
2T
19:00
Estudiante Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Agropecuario
2T
19:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 0 - 3 Quilmes
2T
19:00
San Telmo 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2T
19:10
San Martín de Tucumán 0 - 0 Estudiantes Buenos Aires
2T

FlagBelarus - Premier Leaguestats

16:45
Slutsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
FT
18:45
FC Gomel stats BATE
 

FlagBrazilija - Série Bstats

01:00
Botafogo - RJ 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT
01:00
Brusque 3 - 0 Confiança
FT
22:15
CRB stats Ponte Preta
 
22:15
Remo stats CSA
 

FlagChile - Campeonato Nacionalstats

16:00
Huachipato 0 - 0 Unión La Calera
FT
18:30
Palestino 3 - 2 Unión Española
FT
21:00
Universidad de Chile stats Universidad Católica
 

FlagDanska - Divizija 1stats

13:00
HB Køge 0 - 3 Hvidovre
FT
14:00
Nykøbing FC 4 - 4 Fredericia
FT

FlagEstonia - Meistriliigastats

13:00
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion
FT
17:00
Narva Trans 1 - 4 FCI Levadia
FT

FlagKorea Republic - K League 1stats

12:00
Daegu FC 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
FT
12:00
Gangwon FC 3 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FT
12:00
Gwangju FC 0 - 0 Seongnam FC
FT

FlagMalaysia - Liga Superstats

14:00
Sri Pahang 1 - 0 Petaling Jaya City
FT
14:00
Terengganu 0 - 0 Sabah
FT

FlagRomania - Liga Istats

17:15
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Botoșani
FT
20:00
UTA Arad 1 - 0 Steaua Bukarešta
1T

FlagSerbia - SuperLigastats

17:55
Čukarički 2 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
17:55
Mladost Lučani stats Vojvodina
Pst
20:00
Partizan Beograd 2 - 0 Voždovac
1T

FlagSingapore - Premier Leaguestats

10:30
Tanjong Pagar United 1 - 3 Geylang International
FT

FlagSlovakia - Super Ligastats

17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
FT
17:00
Senica 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
FT
17:00
ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 MŠK Žilina
FT

FlagSlovenia - PrvaLigastats

16:00
NK Domžale 1 - 1 Tabor Sežana
FT
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 Maribor
2T

FlagŠvica - Challenge Leaguestats

13:15
FC Vaduz 1 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
FT

FlagUkraine - Premier Leaguestats

15:00
Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
FT
17:30
Dinamo Kijev 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
FT
17:30
Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Rukh Lviv
FT

FlagUruguay - Primera División (Apertura)stats

16:45
Montevideo City Torque 0 - 3 Liverpool FC
FT
19:00
Fénix 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
2T
22:00
Peñarol stats River Plate