Group Stage : 2023 - 2024
Group A | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Эйр | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
Стерлинг | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Стенхаусмюир | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Аллоа | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
Group B | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Партик | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Фалкирк | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
Данди Юнайтед. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
The Spartans | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Питерхед | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Group C | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ливингстон | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
Гамильтон | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Cove Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 |
Брихин | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
Клайд | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Group D | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Росс Каунти | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
Мортон | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Странраер | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 3 |
Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Group E | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Эйрдри Юнайтед | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Данди | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
Думбартон | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Инвернесс К. Т. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Bonnyrigg Rose | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group F | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Килмарнок | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
Рэйт | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Данфермлайн | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
Альбион | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
Аннан Атлетик | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Group G | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мотеруэлл | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Куин оф зе Саут | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Ист Файф | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 |
Куинз Парк | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Элгин | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Group H | М | В | Н | П | +/- | O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сент-Миррен | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
Форфар | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Арброт | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Монтроз | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Коуденбит | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 |