Fase a gironi : 2020 - 2022
Group A | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 |
Portogallo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 |
Rep. Di Irlanda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Lussemburgo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -10 | 9 |
Azerbagian | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -13 | 1 |
Group B | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spagna | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 |
Svezia | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
Grecia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Georgia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 7 |
Kosovo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -10 | 5 |
Group C | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svizzera | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 |
Italia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
Irlanda del Nord | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 9 |
Bulgaria | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 8 |
Lituania | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -15 | 3 |
Group D | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Francia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 18 |
Ucraina | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Finlandia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
Bosnia-Erzegovina | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
Kazakistan | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -15 | 3 |
Group E | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgio | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 |
Galles | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
Repub. Ceca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
Estonia | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 4 |
Bielorussia | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -17 | 3 |
Group F | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danimarca | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 27 |
Scozia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23 |
Israele | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
Austria | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
Isole Faroe | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -16 | 4 |
Moldavia | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -25 | 1 |
Group G | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olanda | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 23 |
Turchia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21 |
Norvegia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 |
Montenegro | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 12 |
Lettonia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 9 |
Gibraltar | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -39 | 0 |
Group H | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Croazia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 23 |
Russia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 |
Slovacchia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 |
Slovenia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
Cipro | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -17 | 5 |
Malta | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -21 | 5 |
Group I | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inghilterra | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 26 |
Polonia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 20 |
Albania | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
Ungheria | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 |
Andorra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -16 | 6 |
San Marino | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -45 | 0 |
Group J | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 27 |
Macedonia del Nord | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 |
Romania | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
Armenia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -11 | 12 |
Islanda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | 9 |
Liechtestein | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -32 | 1 |