Flag

Europa League Qual.

UEFA

Sections

First Round : 2019 - 2020

11 July 2019 - 19:45
AEK Larnaca  -  Petrocub Hîncești
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Pyunik  -  Shkupi
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Səbail  -  Universitatea Craiova
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Budućnost  -  Narva Trans
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Laçi  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Domžale  -  Balzan
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Stjarnan  -  FCI Levadia
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Dinamo Minsk  -  Liepāja
11 July 2019 - 19:45
IFK Norrköping  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Aberdeen  -  RoPS
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Cracovia  -  DAC Dunajská Streda
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Ventspils  -  Teuta Durrës
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Kauno Žalgiris  -  Apollon Limassol
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Široki Brijeg  -  Kairat
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Alashkert  -  FK Makedonija ĞP
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Fola Esch  -  Chikhura Sachkhere
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Radnik Bijeljina  -  Spartak Trnava
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Budapest Honvéd  -  Žalgiris Vilnius
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  FK RFS
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Neftçi  -  Speranța Nisporeni
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Hibernians
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Zeta  -  MOL Vidi
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Akademija Pandev  -  Zrinjski Mostar
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Levski Sofia  -  Ružomberok
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Molde  -  KR
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Inter Turku  -  Brøndby
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Crusaders  -  B36 Tórshavn
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Čukarički  -  Banants
11 July 2019 - 19:45
FCSB  -  Milsami Orhei
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Jeunesse Esch  -  Tobol
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Debreceni  -  Kukësi
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Maccabi Haifa  -  Mura
11 July 2019 - 19:45
CSKA Sofia  -  Titograd Podgorica
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Radnički Niš  -  Flora
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Gzira United  -  Hajduk Split
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Ordabasy  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
11 July 2019 - 19:45
FC Vitebsk  -  KuPS
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Brann  -  Shamrock Rovers
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Breiðablik  -  Vaduz
11 July 2019 - 19:45
Connah's Quay Nomads  -  Kilmarnock
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Balzan  -  Domžale
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Laçi
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Narva Trans  -  Budućnost
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Universitatea Craiova  -  Səbail
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Shkupi  -  Pyunik
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Petrocub Hîncești  -  AEK Larnaca
18 July 2019 - 19:45
RoPS  -  Aberdeen
18 July 2019 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic  -  IFK Norrköping
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Liepāja  -  Dinamo Minsk
18 July 2019 - 19:45
FCI Levadia  -  Stjarnan
18 July 2019 - 19:45
DAC Dunajská Streda  -  Cracovia
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Teuta Durrës  -  Ventspils
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Apollon Limassol  -  Kauno Žalgiris
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Kairat  -  Široki Brijeg
18 July 2019 - 19:45
FK Makedonija ĞP  -  Alashkert
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Chikhura Sachkhere  -  Fola Esch
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Spartak Trnava  -  Radnik Bijeljina
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Žalgiris Vilnius  -  Budapest Honvéd
18 July 2019 - 19:45
FK RFS  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Speranța Nisporeni  -  Neftçi
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Hibernians  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18 July 2019 - 19:45
MOL Vidi  -  Zeta
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Akademija Pandev
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Ružomberok  -  Levski Sofia
18 July 2019 - 19:45
B36 Tórshavn  -  Crusaders
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Brøndby  -  Inter Turku
18 July 2019 - 19:45
KR  -  Molde
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Mura  -  Maccabi Haifa
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Kukësi  -  Debreceni
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Tobol  -  Jeunesse Esch
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Milsami Orhei  -  FCSB
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Banants  -  Čukarički
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Ordabasy
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Hajduk Split  -  Gzira United
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Flora  -  Radnički Niš
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Titograd Podgorica  -  CSKA Sofia
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Kilmarnock  -  Connah's Quay Nomads
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Vaduz  -  Breiðablik
18 July 2019 - 19:45
Shamrock Rovers  -  Brann
18 July 2019 - 19:45
KuPS  -  FC Vitebsk