Second Round : 2019 - 2020

23 July 2019 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia  -  Lincoln Red Imps
23 July 2019 - 16:45
Havnar Bóltfelag  -  Linfield
23 July 2019 - 16:55
Shkëndija  -  F91 Dudelange
23 July 2019 - 19:00
FC Santa Coloma  -  Astana
23 July 2019 - 19:30
Tre Penne  -  Sūduva Marijampolė
24 July 2019 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava  -  Feronikeli
25 July 2019 - 14:30
Pyunik  -  Jablonec
25 July 2019 - 15:45
Ventspils  -  Gzira United
25 July 2019 - 16:00
Qəbələ  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
25 July 2019 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca  -  Levski Sofia
25 July 2019 - 16:30
Partizani Tirana  -  Sheriff Tiraspol
25 July 2019 - 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere  -  Aberdeen
25 July 2019 - 17:30
Utrecht  -  Zrinjski Mostar
25 July 2019 - 17:30
Arsenal Tula  -  Neftçi
25 July 2019 - 17:55
Budapest Honvéd  -  Universitatea Craiova
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Esbjerg
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Alashkert  -  FCSB
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Mladá Boleslav  -  Ordabasy
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Flora  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Molde  -  Čukarički
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk  -  Brøndby
25 July 2019 - 18:00
Haugesund  -  Sturm Graz
25 July 2019 - 18:30
Connah's Quay Nomads  -  Partizan
25 July 2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Spartak Trnava
25 July 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Kairat
25 July 2019 - 18:30
CSKA Sofia  -  Osijek
25 July 2019 - 19:00
Jeunesse Esch  -  Vitória Guimarães
25 July 2019 - 19:00
MOL Fehérvár  -  Vaduz
25 July 2019 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping  -  Liepāja
25 July 2019 - 19:00
Piast Gliwice  -  Riga FC
25 July 2019 - 19:15
Luzern  -  KÍ Klaksvík
25 July 2019 - 19:30
DAC Dunajská Streda  -  Atromitos
25 July 2019 - 19:30
Gent  -  Viitorul Constanța
25 July 2019 - 19:30
Aris FC  -  AEL Limassol
25 July 2019 - 19:30
AZ Alkmaar  -  BK Häcken
25 July 2019 - 19:45
Wolves  -  Crusaders
25 July 2019 - 19:45
Strasbourg  -  Maccabi Haifa
25 July 2019 - 19:45
Budućnost  -  Zorya Luhansk
25 July 2019 - 19:45
Rangers  -  Progrès Niederkorn
25 July 2019 - 19:45
Domžale  -  Malmö FF
25 July 2019 - 20:00
Legia Warszawa  -  KuPS
25 July 2019 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers  -  Apollon Limassol
25 July 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol  -  Stjarnan
25 July 2019 - 20:00
Torino  -  Debreceni
25 July 2019 - 20:00
Valur  -  Ludogorets
30 July 2019 - 16:45
Lincoln Red Imps  -  Ararat-Armenia
30 July 2019 - 16:45
Sūduva Marijampolė  -  Tre Penne
30 July 2019 - 16:55
F91 Dudelange  -  Shkëndija
30 July 2019 - 17:00
Feronikeli  -  Slovan Bratislava
31 July 2019 - 19:45
Čukarički  -  Molde
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Spartak Trnava  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Esbjerg  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 August 2019 - 01:00
FCSB  -  Alashkert
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Universitatea Craiova  -  Budapest Honvéd
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Apollon Limassol  -  Shamrock Rovers
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Ordabasy  -  Mladá Boleslav
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Maccabi Haifa  -  Strasbourg
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Gzira United  -  Ventspils
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Zorya Luhansk  -  Budućnost
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Jablonec  -  Pyunik
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Atromitos  -  DAC Dunajská Streda
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Rangers
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Viitorul Constanța  -  Gent
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Yeni Malatyaspor
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Utrecht
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  -  Qəbələ
01 August 2019 - 01:00
KuPS  -  Legia Warszawa
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Neftçi  -  Arsenal Tula
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Debreceni  -  Torino
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Vaduz  -  MOL Fehérvár
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Levski Sofia  -  AEK Larnaca
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Kairat  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Malmö FF  -  Domžale
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Brøndby  -  Lechia Gdańsk
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Sturm Graz  -  Haugesund
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Liepāja  -  IFK Norrköping
01 August 2019 - 01:00
Aberdeen  -  Chikhura Sachkhere
01 August 2019 - 15:00
Astana  -  FC Santa Coloma
01 August 2019 - 17:30
BK Häcken  -  AZ Alkmaar
01 August 2019 - 17:30
Riga FC  -  Piast Gliwice
01 August 2019 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol  -  Partizani Tirana
01 August 2019 - 18:00
AEL Limassol  -  Aris FC
01 August 2019 - 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík  -  Luzern
01 August 2019 - 18:30
Ludogorets  -  Valur
01 August 2019 - 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Flora
01 August 2019 - 19:45
Osijek  -  CSKA Sofia
01 August 2019 - 19:45
Linfield  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
01 August 2019 - 20:00
Partizan  -  Connah's Quay Nomads
01 August 2019 - 20:00
Vitória Guimarães  -  Jeunesse Esch
01 August 2019 - 20:00
Crusaders  -  Wolves
01 August 2019 - 20:15
Stjarnan  -  Espanyol