Squadre : 2023 - 2024
AaB Aalborg
Allenatore : Oscar Hiljemark
Capitano : Rasmus Thelander
Aabenraa
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Aarhus Fremad
Allenatore : Per Bie
Capitano :
AB Copenhagen
Allenatore : Søren Bjerg
Capitano : Rasmus Hansen
AGF Arhus
Allenatore : Uwe Rösler
Capitano : Patrick Mortensen
B.93
Allenatore :
Capitano :
B1908
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Bagsværd
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Brondby
Allenatore : Jesper Sørensen
Capitano : Kevin Mensah
Brønshøj BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Dalum
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Esbjerg
Allenatore : Troels Bech
Capitano :
FA 2000
Allenatore :
Capitano :
FC Copenhagen
Allenatore : Jacob Neestrup
Capitano : Viktor Claesson
FC Helsingør
Allenatore : Omid Namazi
Capitano : Andreas Holm Jensen
FC Nordsjælland
Allenatore : Johannes Hoff Thorup
Capitano : Kian Hansen
Fjordager
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Fredericia
Allenatore :
Capitano : Christan Ege Nielsen
Gørslev
Allenatore :
Capitano :
HB Køge
Allenatore : Morten Karlsen
Capitano : Henrik Madsen
Hellerup IK
Allenatore : Jakob Friis-Hansen
Capitano :
Hillerød
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Hobro IK
Allenatore :
Capitano : Jonas Brix-Damborg
Hvidovre
Allenatore : Per Frandsen
Capitano : Daniel Stenderup
IF Skjold Birkerød
Allenatore : Lars Højer
Capitano : Lasse Sigdal
Ishøj
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Kolding B
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Kolding IF
Allenatore : Anders Jensen
Capitano :
Lyngby Boldklub
Allenatore : David Nielsen
Capitano : Marcel Rømer
Lyseng
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Middlefart
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Midtjylland
Allenatore : Thomas Thomasberg
Capitano : Henrik Dalsgaard
Næsby BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Næstved
Allenatore : Fernando De Argila Irurita
Capitano : Kristoffer Munksgaard
Nibe
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Nykøbing FC
Allenatore : Brian Rasmussen
Capitano : Lars Pleidrup
Odense
Allenatore : Søren Krogh
Capitano : Bashkim Kadrii
Randers
Allenatore : Rasmus Bertelsen
Capitano : Bjorn Kopplin
Ringkøbing IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Ringsted
Allenatore :
Capitano :
SfB-Oure FA
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Silkeborg IF
Allenatore : Kent Nielsen
Capitano : Nicolai Larsen
Skive IK
Allenatore : Thomas Røll Larsen
Capitano :
Skjold
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Søften GF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
SønderjyskE
Allenatore : Thomas Nørgaard
Capitano : Rasmus Vinderslev
Taastrup
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Tarnby
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Thisted
Allenatore : Bo Thomsen
Capitano : Mathias Pedersen
TsT Fodbold
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Tune
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Vanløse
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Vejle BK
Allenatore : Ivan Prelec
Capitano : Raúl Albentosa
Viborg
Allenatore : Jakob Poulsen
Capitano : Jeppe Grønning
Viby
Allenatore :
Capitano :
VRI
Allenatore :
Capitano :
VSK Aarhus
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Young Boys FD
Allenatore :
Capitano :