Teams : 2023 - 2024

AEK Athens
Manager : Matías Almeyda
Captain : Sergio Araujo
Aris Limassol
Manager : Aleksey Shpilevsky
Captain : Vanailson Vaná
Astana
Manager : Grigori Babayan
Captain : Abzal Beisebekov
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Manager :  
Captain :  
Ballkani
Manager : Ilir Daja
Captain : Edvin Kuč
BATE Borisov
Manager : Kirill Alshevsky
Captain : Ihar Stasevich
BK Häcken
Manager : Paco Johansen
Captain : Simon Gustafson
Breiðablik
Manager : Halldór Árnason
Captain : Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
Budućnost
Manager : Mladen Milinković
Captain : Petar Grbić
Dinamo Tbilisi
Manager : Kakhaber Tskhadadze
Captain :  
Dinamo Zagreb
Manager : Sergej Jakirović
Captain : Arijan Ademi
Dnipro-1
Manager : Yuriy Maksymov
Captain : Oleksandr Svatok
Farul Constanța
Manager : Gheorghe Hagi
Captain : Ionuţ Larie
FC København
Manager : Jacob Neestrup
Captain : Viktor Claesson
Ferencváros
Manager :  
Captain : Dénes Dibusz
Flora
Manager : Jürgen Henn
Captain : Konstantin Vassiljev
Galatasaray
Manager : Okan Buruk
Captain : Fernando Muslera
Genk
Manager : Domenico Olivieri
Captain : Bryan Heynen
Ħamrun Spartans
Manager :  
Captain :  
HJK
Manager : Ossi Virta
Captain : Joona Toivio
KÍ Klaksvík
Manager :  
Captain : Jákup Andreasen
Larne
Manager : Tiernan Lynch
Captain : Tomas Cosgrove
Lincoln Red Imps
Manager : Mike McElwee
Captain : Roy Chipolina
Ludogorets
Manager : Georgi Dermendzhiev
Captain : Anton Nedyalkov
Maccabi Haifa
Manager : Messay Dego
Captain : Lior Refaelov
Marseille
Manager : Jean-Louis Gasset
Captain : Valentin Rongier
Molde
Manager : Erling Moe
Captain : Magnus Eikrem
Olimpija Ljubljana
Manager : Zoran Zeljkovič
Captain : Timi-Max Elšnik
Panathinaikos
Manager : Christos Kontis
Captain : Bart Schenkeveld
Partizani Tirana
Manager :  
Captain : Alban Hoxha
PSV
Manager : Peter Bosz
Captain : Luuk de Jong
Qarabağ
Manager : Gurban Gurbanov
Captain : Maksim Medvedev
Raków Częstochowa
Manager : Dawid Szwarga
Captain : Zoran Arsenić
Rangers
Manager : Philippe Clement
Captain : James Tavernier
Royal Antwerp
Manager : Mark van Bommel
Captain : Toby Alderweireld
SC Braga
Manager :  
Captain : Ricardo Horta
Servette
Manager : René Weiler
Captain : Jeremy Frick
Shamrock Rovers
Manager : Stephen Bradley
Captain : Roberto Lopes
Sheriff Tiraspol
Manager : Roman Pylypchuk
Captain :  
Slovan Bratislava
Manager : Vladimír Weiss
Captain : Vladimír Weiss
Sparta Praha
Manager : Brian Priske
Captain : Ladislav Krejčí
Struga
Manager : Srgjan Zaharievski
Captain :  
Sturm Graz
Manager : Christian Ilzer
Captain : Stefan Hierländer
Swift Hesperange
Manager : Pascal Carzaniga
Captain :  
The New Saints
Manager : Anthony Limbrick
Captain : Paul Harrison
Tre Penne
Manager : Stefano Ceci
Captain : Matteo Valli
TSC
Manager : Žarko Lazetić
Captain : Goran Antonić
Urartu
Manager : Dmitri Gunko
Captain : Zhirayr Margaryan
Valmiera
Manager : Tamaz Pertia
Captain :  
Young Boys Bern
Manager : Joël Magnin
Captain : Fabian Lustenberger
Žalgiris Vilnius
Manager : Vladimir Cheburin
Captain : Saulius Mikoliūnas
Zrinjski Mostar
Manager : Marko Ivanković
Captain : Nemanja Bilbija