Flag

Europa League Qual.

UEFA

Sections

Teams : 2019 - 2020

Aberdeen
Manager : Derek McInnes
Captain : Scott McKenna
AEK Larnaca
Manager : Imanol Idiákez
Captain : David Catalá
Akademija Pandev
Manager :  
Captain :  
Alashkert
Manager : Varuzhan Sukiasyan
Captain : Artur Yedigaryan
Apollon Limassol
Manager : Sofronis Avgousti
Captain : Giorgos Vasiliou
B36 Tórshavn
Manager : Jákup Borg
Captain : Odmar Færø
Ballymena United
Manager : David Jeffrey
Captain : Jim Ervin
Balzan
Manager : Marko Micovic
Captain : Bojan Kaljević
Banants
Manager : Artur Voskanyan
Captain : Stepan Ghazaryan
Barry Town United
Manager : Gavin Chestefield
Captain :  
Brann
Manager : Lars Nilsen
Captain : Vito Wormgoor
Breiðablik
Manager : Ágúst Gylfason
Captain : Gunnleifur Gunnleifsson
Brøndby
Manager : Niels Fredriksen
Captain :  
Budapest Honvéd
Manager : Attila Supka
Captain : Đorđe Kamber
Budućnost
Manager :  
Captain :  
Cardiff Met
Manager : Christian Edwards
Captain : Bradley Woolridge
Chikhura Sachkhere
Manager : Samson Pruidze
Captain : Shota Kashia
Cliftonville
Manager : Paddy McLaughlin
Captain : Ryan Catney
Connah's Quay Nomads
Manager : Andy Morrison
Captain : George Horan
Cork City
Manager : John Cotter
Captain : Conor McCormack
Cracovia
Manager : Michał Probierz
Captain : Janusz Gol
Crusaders
Manager : Stephen Baxter
Captain : Colin Coates
CSKA Sofia
Manager : Dobromir Mitov
Captain : Nikolay Bodurov
Čukarički
Manager : Simo Krunić
Captain : Marko Docić
DAC Dunajská Streda
Manager : Peter Hyballa
Captain : Tomáš Huk
Debreceni
Manager : András Herczeg
Captain : Dániel Tõzsér
Dinamo Minsk
Manager : Sergei Gurenko
Captain : Oleksandr Noyok
Dinamo Tbilisi
Manager : Kakhaber Kacharava
Captain :  
Domžale
Manager : Simon Rožman
Captain : Dejan Milić
Europa FC
Manager : Rafael Escobar
Captain :  
FC Vitebsk
Manager : Igor Gasiuto
Captain :  
FCI Levadia
Manager : Aleksandar Rogić
Captain : Dmitri Kruglov
FCSB
Manager : Mihai Teja
Captain : Mihai Pintilii
FK Makedonija ĞP
Manager :  
Captain :  
FK RFS
Manager :  
Captain :  
Flora
Manager : Jürgen Henn
Captain : Gert Kams
Fola Esch
Manager : Thomas Klasen
Captain : Julien Klein
Gzira United
Manager :  
Captain : Moises Perez
Hajduk Split
Manager : Siniša Oreščanin
Captain : Mijo Caktaš
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Manager : Barak Bakhar
Captain : Maor Melikson
Haugesund
Manager : Jostein Grindhaug
Captain : Christian Grindheim
Hibernians
Manager : Mark Miller
Captain : Clayton Failla
IFK Norrköping
Manager : Jens Gustafsson
Captain : Alexander Fransson
Inter Turku
Manager : Jose Riveiro
Captain : Timo Furuholm
Jeunesse Esch
Manager : Carlo Weis
Captain :  
Kairat
Manager : Carlos Ferrer
Captain : Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
Kauno Žalgiris
Manager :  
Captain :  
KÍ Klaksvík
Manager : Mikkjal Thomassen
Captain : Jákup Andreasen
Kilmarnock
Manager : Angelo Alessio
Captain :  
KR
Manager : Rúnar Kristinsson
Captain : Pálmi Pálmason
Kukësi
Manager : Peter Pacult
Captain : Ylli Shameti
KuPS
Manager : Jani Honkavaara
Captain : Petteri Pennanen
La Fiorita
Manager : Luciano Mularoni
Captain : Andy Selva
Laçi
Manager : Besnik Prenga
Captain : Taulant Sefgjinaj
Legia Warszawa
Manager : Aleksandar Vuković
Captain : Miroslav Radović
Levski Sofia
Manager : Petar Hubchev
Captain : Zhivko Milanov
Liepāja
Manager : Tamaz Pertia
Captain :  
Maccabi Haifa
Manager : Marco Balbul
Captain : Neta Lavi
Malmö FF
Manager : Uwe Rösler
Captain : Markus Rosenberg
Milsami Orhei
Manager : Veaceslav Rusnac
Captain : Andrei Cojocari
MOL Vidi
Manager : Marko Nikolić
Captain : Roland Juhász
Molde
Manager : Erling Moe
Captain : Ruben Gabrielsen
Mura
Manager : Ante Šimundža
Captain : Alen Kozar
Narva Trans
Manager : Dmitrijs Kalašņikovs
Captain : Dmitri Proshin
Neftçi
Manager : Roberto Bordin
Captain : Ruslan Abışov
NSÍ Runavík
Manager : Guðjón Þórðarson
Captain :  
Olimpija Ljubljana
Manager : Safet Hadžić
Captain : Nejc Vidmar
Ordabasy
Manager :  
Captain : Mardan Tolebek
Petrocub Hîncești
Manager : Lilian Popescu
Captain : Vladimir Ambros
Prishtina
Manager : Mirel Josa
Captain : Armend Dallku
Progrès Niederkorn
Manager : Cyril Serredszum
Captain : Sébastien Thill
Pyunik
Manager : Andrei Talalayev
Captain : Karlen Mkrtchyan
Radnički Niš
Manager : Nenad Lalatović
Captain : Aleksandar Jovanović
Radnik Bijeljina
Manager :  
Captain :  
Rangers
Manager : Steven Gerrard
Captain : James Tavernier
Riteriai
Manager : Kibu Vicuña
Captain : Valdemar Borovskij
RoPS
Manager : Pasi Tuutti
Captain : Antonio Reguero
Ružomberok
Manager : David Holubek
Captain : Dominik Kružliak
Sant Julià
Manager : Jesus Baron Tellez
Captain : Lluis Blanco
Səbail
Manager : Aftandil Hacıyev
Captain : Rahid Əmirquliyev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Manager : Sergei Tashuyev
Captain : Pavel Rybak
Shamrock Rovers
Manager : Stephen Bradley
Captain : Ronan Finn
Shkupi
Manager :  
Captain :  
Široki Brijeg
Manager : Boris Pavić
Captain : Josip Barišić
Spartak Trnava
Manager : Michal Ščasný
Captain : Erik Grendel
Speranța Nisporeni
Manager :  
Captain :  
St Joseph's
Manager : Raúl Procopio
Captain :  
St. Patrick's Athletic
Manager : Harry Kenny
Captain : Ian Bermingham
Stjarnan
Manager : Rúnar Sigmundsson
Captain : Baldur Sigurðsson
Teuta Durrës
Manager : Gugash Magani
Captain : Nijaz Lena
Titograd Podgorica
Manager : Aleksandar Miljenovic
Captain : Mirko Raičević
Tobol
Manager : Marek Zub
Captain : Azat Nurgaliev
Torpedo Kutaisi
Manager : Kakhaber Chkhetiani
Captain : Roin Kvaskhvadze
Tre Fiori
Manager : Matteo Cecchetti
Captain :  
UE Engordany
Manager : José Mengual Prades
Captain :  
Universitatea Craiova
Manager : Corneliu Papură
Captain : Nicușor Bancu
Vaduz
Manager : Roland Vrabec
Captain : Franz Burgmeier
Ventspils
Manager : Dejan Vukićević
Captain : Ritvars Rugins
Žalgiris Vilnius
Manager : Auri Skarbalius
Captain : Georgas Freidgeimas
Zeta
Manager : Dejan Roganović
Captain :  
Zrinjski Mostar
Manager : Ante Miše
Captain : Pero Stojkić