Results

09 March 2020 - 17:00
Gorica 1 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
08 March 2020 - 16:30
Rijeka 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
08 March 2020 - 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Istra 1961
07 March 2020 - 16:30
Osijek 2 - 0 Varaždin
07 March 2020 - 14:00
Inter Zaprešic 0 - 2 Slaven Belupo
04 March 2020 - 18:00
Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
04 March 2020 - 16:00
Varaždin 2 - 2 Gorica
04 March 2020 - 14:00
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Osijek
03 March 2020 - 18:00
Rijeka 4 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
03 March 2020 - 16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Belupo
29 February 2020 - 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rijeka
29 February 2020 - 14:00
Osijek 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
28 February 2020 - 18:00
Gorica 3 - 0 Istra 1961
28 February 2020 - 16:00
Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Varaždin
27 February 2020 - 15:30
Inter Zaprešic 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
23 February 2020 - 16:30
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Slaven Belupo
23 February 2020 - 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Inter Zaprešic
22 February 2020 - 16:30
Rijeka 1 - 0 Osijek
22 February 2020 - 14:00
Hajduk Split 6 - 0 Gorica
21 February 2020 - 17:00
Varaždin 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
16 February 2020 - 16:30
Gorica 0 - 0 Rijeka
16 February 2020 - 14:00
Osijek 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
15 February 2020 - 16:30
Slaven Belupo 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
15 February 2020 - 14:00
Inter Zaprešic 1 - 2 Varaždin
14 February 2020 - 17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Istra 1961
09 February 2020 - 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Gorica
09 February 2020 - 14:00
Rijeka 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo
08 February 2020 - 16:30
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
08 February 2020 - 14:00
Osijek 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
07 February 2020 - 17:00
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Varaždin
02 February 2020 - 16:30
Gorica 0 - 0 Osijek
02 February 2020 - 14:00
Varaždin 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
01 February 2020 - 16:30
Slaven Belupo 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
01 February 2020 - 14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Rijeka
31 January 2020 - 17:00
Inter Zaprešic 2 - 0 Istra 1961
18 December 2019 - 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Rijeka
15 December 2019 - 16:30
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Istra 1961
15 December 2019 - 14:00
Osijek 3 - 2 Slaven Belupo
14 December 2019 - 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
14 December 2019 - 14:00
Rijeka 3 - 1 Varaždin
13 December 2019 - 17:00
Gorica 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
08 December 2019 - 16:30
Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961
08 December 2019 - 14:00
Osijek 4 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
07 December 2019 - 16:30
Inter Zaprešic 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
07 December 2019 - 14:00
Gorica 2 - 0 Slaven Belupo
06 December 2019 - 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Varaždin
01 December 2019 - 16:30
Hajduk Split 0 - 4 Rijeka
30 November 2019 - 16:30
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
30 November 2019 - 14:00
Varaždin 1 - 1 Osijek
29 November 2019 - 18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Gorica
29 November 2019 - 16:00
Slaven Belupo 3 - 0 Inter Zaprešic
24 November 2019 - 16:30
Inter Zaprešic 1 - 4 Rijeka
24 November 2019 - 14:00
Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961
23 November 2019 - 16:30
Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
23 November 2019 - 14:00
Gorica 1 - 0 Varaždin
22 November 2019 - 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
10 November 2019 - 16:30
Rijeka 0 - 5 Dinamo Zagreb
10 November 2019 - 14:00
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Osijek
09 November 2019 - 16:30
Varaždin 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo
09 November 2019 - 14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
08 November 2019 - 17:00
Istra 1961 2 - 2 Gorica
04 November 2019 - 17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Varaždin
03 November 2019 - 16:30
Osijek 3 - 2 Rijeka
03 November 2019 - 14:00
Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Istra 1961
02 November 2019 - 16:30
Gorica 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
02 November 2019 - 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Inter Zaprešic
27 October 2019 - 16:30
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Osijek
27 October 2019 - 14:00
Istra 1961 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
26 October 2019 - 16:30
Rijeka 1 - 2 Gorica
26 October 2019 - 14:00
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven Belupo
25 October 2019 - 17:00
Varaždin 0 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
20 October 2019 - 16:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
20 October 2019 - 14:00
Inter Zaprešic 3 - 3 Osijek
19 October 2019 - 16:30
Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 Rijeka
19 October 2019 - 14:00
Varaždin 1 - 0 Istra 1961
18 October 2019 - 17:00
Gorica 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
06 October 2019 - 18:00
Rijeka 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
05 October 2019 - 18:00
Osijek 2 - 1 Gorica
05 October 2019 - 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo
05 October 2019 - 14:00
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Varaždin
04 October 2019 - 17:00
Istra 1961 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešic
29 September 2019 - 18:00
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
29 September 2019 - 14:30
Inter Zaprešic 0 - 2 Gorica
28 September 2019 - 18:00
Slaven Belupo 0 - 4 Osijek
28 September 2019 - 15:30
Varaždin 0 - 2 Rijeka
27 September 2019 - 17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
22 September 2019 - 18:00
Istra 1961 0 - 3 Rijeka
22 September 2019 - 15:30
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
21 September 2019 - 18:00
Varaždin 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
21 September 2019 - 15:30
Slaven Belupo 2 - 0 Gorica
20 September 2019 - 17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek
15 September 2019 - 18:00
Rijeka 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
15 September 2019 - 15:30
Osijek 2 - 2 Varaždin
14 September 2019 - 18:00
Gorica 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
14 September 2019 - 15:30
Inter Zaprešic 3 - 1 Slaven Belupo
13 September 2019 - 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961
01 September 2019 - 19:00
Rijeka 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
01 September 2019 - 17:00
Varaždin 1 - 3 Gorica
31 August 2019 - 20:00
Istra 1961 0 - 0 Osijek
31 August 2019 - 17:30
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
30 August 2019 - 19:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 - 1 Slaven Belupo
25 August 2019 - 19:00
Osijek 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
25 August 2019 - 17:00
Gorica 1 - 1 Istra 1961
25 August 2019 - 15:00
Inter Zaprešic 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
24 August 2019 - 18:00
Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Varaždin
18 August 2019 - 19:00
Rijeka 1 - 1 Osijek
18 August 2019 - 17:00
Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Gorica
17 August 2019 - 20:00
Istra 1961 2 - 3 Slaven Belupo
17 August 2019 - 18:00
Varaždin 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
16 August 2019 - 19:00
Inter Zaprešic 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
11 August 2019 - 19:00
Gorica 2 - 0 Rijeka
11 August 2019 - 17:00
Slaven Belupo 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
10 August 2019 - 20:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 1 Istra 1961
10 August 2019 - 18:00
Inter Zaprešic 2 - 2 Varaždin
09 August 2019 - 19:00
Osijek 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
04 August 2019 - 19:00
Osijek 3 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
04 August 2019 - 17:00
Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
03 August 2019 - 20:00
Rijeka 3 - 1 Slaven Belupo
03 August 2019 - 18:00
Istra 1961 3 - 1 Varaždin
02 August 2019 - 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Gorica
28 July 2019 - 19:00
Varaždin 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
28 July 2019 - 17:00
Gorica 3 - 1 Osijek
27 July 2019 - 20:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Rijeka
27 July 2019 - 18:00
Slaven Belupo 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
26 July 2019 - 19:00
Inter Zaprešic 0 - 2 Istra 1961
21 July 2019 - 19:00
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Istra 1961
20 July 2019 - 20:00
Gorica 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
20 July 2019 - 18:00
Rijeka 2 - 1 Varaždin
19 July 2019 - 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
19 July 2019 - 18:00
Osijek 2 - 0 Slaven Belupo