Results

30 January 2021 - 20:00
Palmeiras 1 - 0 Santos
Final
13 January 2021 - 22:15
Santos 3 - 0 Boca Juniors
Semi-Finals
13 January 2021 - 00:30
Palmeiras 0 - 2 River Plate
Semi-Finals
06 January 2021 - 22:15
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Santos
Semi-Finals
06 January 2021 - 00:30
River Plate 0 - 3 Palmeiras
Semi-Finals
24 December 2020 - 00:30
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
Quarter-Finals
18 December 2020 - 00:30
Nacional de Football 2 - 6 River Plate
Quarter-Finals
17 December 2020 - 00:30
Racing Club 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Quarter-Finals
16 December 2020 - 22:15
Santos 4 - 1 Grêmio
Quarter-Finals
16 December 2020 - 00:30
Palmeiras 3 - 0 Club Libertad
Quarter-Finals
11 December 2020 - 00:30
River Plate 2 - 0 Nacional de Football
Quarter-Finals
10 December 2020 - 00:30
Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Internacional
1/8-Finals
09 December 2020 - 22:15
Grêmio 1 - 1 Santos
Quarter-Finals
09 December 2020 - 00:30
Club Libertad 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Quarter-Finals
04 December 2020 - 00:30
Grêmio 2 - 0 Guaraní
1/8-Finals
03 December 2020 - 00:30
Internacional 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
1/8-Finals
03 December 2020 - 00:30
Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Club Libertad
1/8-Finals
02 December 2020 - 22:15
Palmeiras 5 - 0 Delfín SC
1/8-Finals
02 December 2020 - 22:15
Nacional de Football 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle
1/8-Finals
02 December 2020 - 00:30
Flamengo 1 - 1 Racing Club
1/8-Finals
01 December 2020 - 22:15
River Plate 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
1/8-Finals
01 December 2020 - 22:15
Santos 0 - 1 LDU Quito
1/8-Finals
27 November 2020 - 00:30
Guaraní 0 - 2 Grêmio
1/8-Finals
26 November 2020 - 00:30
Club Libertad 3 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
1/8-Finals
25 November 2020 - 22:15
Delfín SC 1 - 3 Palmeiras
1/8-Finals
25 November 2020 - 22:15
Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Nacional de Football
1/8-Finals
25 November 2020 - 00:30
Racing Club 1 - 1 Flamengo
1/8-Finals
24 November 2020 - 22:15
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 1 River Plate
1/8-Finals
24 November 2020 - 22:15
LDU Quito 1 - 2 Santos
1/8-Finals
23 October 2020 - 01:30
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Caracas
Group H
23 October 2020 - 01:30
Club Libertad 2 - 4 Independiente Medellín
Group H
23 October 2020 - 01:30
Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Internacional
Group E
23 October 2020 - 01:30
Grêmio 1 - 1 America de Cali
Group E
22 October 2020 - 01:30
Flamengo 3 - 1 Junior
Group A
22 October 2020 - 01:30
Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Barcelona SC
Group A
22 October 2020 - 01:30
Palmeiras 5 - 0 Tigre
Group B
22 October 2020 - 01:30
Bolívar 2 - 3 Guaraní
Group B
21 October 2020 - 23:15
Nacional de Football 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
Group F
21 October 2020 - 23:15
Racing Club 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group F
21 October 2020 - 01:30
Peñarol 3 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
Group C
21 October 2020 - 01:30
Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
21 October 2020 - 01:30
River Plate 3 - 0 LDU Quito
Group D
21 October 2020 - 01:30
São Paulo 5 - 1 Binacional
Group D
20 October 2020 - 23:15
Santos 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Group G
20 October 2020 - 23:15
Olimpia 0 - 1 Delfín SC
Group G
02 October 2020 - 03:00
Delfín SC 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Group G
02 October 2020 - 01:00
Tigre 1 - 3 Guaraní
Group B
01 October 2020 - 23:00
Olimpia 2 - 3 Santos
Group G
01 October 2020 - 01:30
Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group F
01 October 2020 - 01:30
Junior 0 - 2 Barcelona SC
Group A
01 October 2020 - 01:30
Flamengo 4 - 0 Independiente del Valle
Group A
01 October 2020 - 01:30
River Plate 2 - 1 São Paulo
Group D
30 September 2020 - 23:15
Nacional de Football 1 - 2 Racing Club
Group F
30 September 2020 - 23:15
Palmeiras 5 - 0 Bolívar
Group B
30 September 2020 - 23:15
Caracas 0 - 2 Independiente Medellín
Group H
30 September 2020 - 01:30
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Club Libertad
Group H
30 September 2020 - 01:30
Athletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
30 September 2020 - 01:30
America de Cali 0 - 0 Internacional
Group E
30 September 2020 - 01:30
LDU Quito 4 - 0 Binacional
Group D
29 September 2020 - 23:15
Grêmio 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
Group E
29 September 2020 - 23:15
Peñarol 3 - 0 Colo-Colo
Group C
25 September 2020 - 03:00
Delfín SC 1 - 2 Santos
Group G
25 September 2020 - 01:00
Independiente Medellín 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Group H
24 September 2020 - 23:00
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Peñarol
Group C
24 September 2020 - 01:30
Guaraní 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Group B
24 September 2020 - 01:30
Internacional 0 - 1 Grêmio
Group E
24 September 2020 - 01:30
America de Cali 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
Group E
24 September 2020 - 01:30
Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Racing Club
Group F
23 September 2020 - 23:15
Athletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Colo-Colo
Group C
23 September 2020 - 23:15
Caracas 2 - 1 Club Libertad
Group H
23 September 2020 - 23:15
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Olimpia
Group G
23 September 2020 - 01:30
Junior 4 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Group A
23 September 2020 - 01:30
Binacional 0 - 6 River Plate
Group D
23 September 2020 - 01:30
LDU Quito 4 - 2 São Paulo
Group D
22 September 2020 - 23:15
Estudiantes de Mérida  1 - 3 Nacional de Football
Group F
22 September 2020 - 23:15
Barcelona SC 1 - 2 Flamengo
Group A
22 September 2020 - 23:15
Tigre 1 - 1 Bolívar
Group B
18 September 2020 - 03:00
Guaraní 4 - 1 Tigre
Group B
18 September 2020 - 03:00
Barcelona SC 1 - 2 Junior
Group A
18 September 2020 - 01:00
Independiente del Valle 5 - 0 Flamengo
Group A
18 September 2020 - 01:00
Club Libertad 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Group H
17 September 2020 - 23:00
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Delfín SC
Group G
17 September 2020 - 23:00
São Paulo 2 - 2 River Plate
Group D
17 September 2020 - 21:00
Racing Club 0 - 1 Nacional de Football
Group F
17 September 2020 - 01:30
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Grêmio
Group E
17 September 2020 - 01:30
Bolívar 1 - 2 Palmeiras
Group B
17 September 2020 - 01:30
Independiente Medellín 2 - 3 Caracas
Group H
16 September 2020 - 23:15
Internacional 4 - 3 America de Cali
Group E
16 September 2020 - 23:15
Estudiantes de Mérida  3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Group F
16 September 2020 - 01:30
Binacional 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Group D
16 September 2020 - 01:30
Santos 0 - 0 Olimpia
Group G
15 September 2020 - 23:15
Colo-Colo 2 - 1 Peñarol
Group C
15 September 2020 - 23:15
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 3 Athletico Paranaense
Group C
13 March 2020 - 00:00
Grêmio 0 - 0 Internacional
Group E
13 March 2020 - 00:00
Racing Club 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Group F
12 March 2020 - 22:00
Nacional de Football 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group F
12 March 2020 - 00:30
São Paulo 3 - 0 LDU Quito
Group D
12 March 2020 - 00:30
Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Junior
Group A
12 March 2020 - 00:30
Flamengo 3 - 0 Barcelona SC
Group A
12 March 2020 - 00:30
Olimpia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Group G
11 March 2020 - 22:15
Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
Group C
11 March 2020 - 22:15
Peñarol 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Group C
11 March 2020 - 22:15
River Plate 8 - 0 Binacional
Group D
11 March 2020 - 00:30
Palmeiras 3 - 1 Guaraní
Group B
11 March 2020 - 00:30
Club Libertad 3 - 2 Caracas
Group H
11 March 2020 - 00:30
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Independiente Medellín
Group H
10 March 2020 - 22:15
Santos 1 - 0 Delfín SC
Group G
10 March 2020 - 22:15
Bolívar 2 - 0 Tigre
Group B
10 March 2020 - 22:15
Universidad Católica 1 - 2 America de Cali
Group E
06 March 2020 - 02:00
Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Nacional de Football
Group F
06 March 2020 - 00:00
Binacional 2 - 1 São Paulo
Group D
05 March 2020 - 22:00
Estudiantes de Mérida  1 - 2 Racing Club
Group F
05 March 2020 - 00:30
LDU Quito 3 - 0 River Plate
Group D
05 March 2020 - 00:30
Guaraní 2 - 0 Bolívar
Group B
05 March 2020 - 00:30
Junior 1 - 2 Flamengo
Group A
05 March 2020 - 00:30
Delfín SC 1 - 1 Olimpia
Group G
04 March 2020 - 22:15
Barcelona SC 0 - 3 Independiente del Valle
Group A
04 March 2020 - 22:15
Tigre 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Group B
04 March 2020 - 22:15
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 Colo-Colo
Group C
04 March 2020 - 00:30
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Peñarol
Group C
04 March 2020 - 00:30
America de Cali 0 - 2 Grêmio
Group E
04 March 2020 - 00:30
Caracas 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Group H
04 March 2020 - 00:30
Independiente Medellín 1 - 2 Club Libertad
Group H
03 March 2020 - 22:15
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Santos
Group G
03 March 2020 - 22:15
Internacional 3 - 0 Universidad Católica
Group E