Latest Results

19 November 2019 - 19:45
Scotland 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Group I
19 November 2019 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 5 Russia
Group I
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Belgium 6 - 1 Cyprus
Group I
19 November 2019 - 19:45
North Macedonia 1 - 0 Israel
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Poland 3 - 2 Slovenia
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Latvia 1 - 0 Austria
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Slovakia 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
Group E
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Wales 2 - 0 Hungary
Group E
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Netherlands 5 - 0 Estonia
Group C
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Germany 6 - 1 Northern Ireland
Group C
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Italy 9 - 1 Armenia
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Greece 2 - 1 Finland
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 2 Norway
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Spain 5 - 0 Romania
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Sweden 3 - 0 Faroe Islands
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Republic of Ireland 1 - 1 Denmark
Group D
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Gibraltar 1 - 6 Switzerland
Group D
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Andorra 0 - 2 Turkey
Group H
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Albania 0 - 2 France
Group H
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Moldova 1 - 2 Iceland
Group H
17 November 2019 - 17:00
Bulgaria 1 - 0 Czech Republic
Group A
17 November 2019 - 17:00
Kosovo 0 - 4 England
Group A
17 November 2019 - 14:00
Serbia 2 - 2 Ukraine
Group B
17 November 2019 - 14:00
Luxembourg 0 - 2 Portugal
Group B
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Israel 1 - 2 Poland
Group G
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Austria 2 - 1 North Macedonia
Group G
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Croatia 3 - 1 Slovakia
Group E
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Germany 4 - 0 Belarus
Group C
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Netherlands
Group C
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Azerbaijan 0 - 2 Wales
Group E
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Slovenia 1 - 0 Latvia
Group G
16 November 2019 - 17:00
San Marino 1 - 3 Kazakhstan
Group I
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Russia 1 - 4 Belgium
Group I
16 November 2019 - 14:00
Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland
Group I
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Spain 7 - 0 Malta
Group F
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Romania 0 - 2 Sweden
Group F
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Switzerland 1 - 0 Georgia
Group D
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Denmark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Group D
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 3 Italy
Group J
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group J
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Norway 4 - 0 Faroe Islands
Group F
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Armenia 0 - 1 Greece
Group J
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Albania 2 - 2 Andorra
Group H
14 November 2019 - 19:45
France 2 - 1 Moldova
Group H
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Serbia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
Group B
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Portugal 6 - 0 Lithuania
Group B
14 November 2019 - 19:45
England 7 - 0 Montenegro
Group A
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kosovo
Group A
14 November 2019 - 17:00
Turkey 0 - 0 Iceland
Group H
more...