Latest Results
No. - 17 May 2024 - 03:00
Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Alianza
Group B
No. - 17 May 2024 - 01:00
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Group B
No. - 17 May 2024 - 01:00
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 3 Red Bull Bragantino
Group H
No. - 16 May 2024 - 23:00
Racing Club 3 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
Group H
No. - 16 May 2024 - 03:00
Universidad César Vallejo 2 - 2 Always Ready
Group A
No. - 16 May 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Fortaleza
Group D
No. - 16 May 2024 - 01:00
Cuiabá 1 - 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
Group G
No. - 15 May 2024 - 23:00
Lanús 5 - 0 Metropolitanos
Group G
No. - 15 May 2024 - 23:00
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 2 Danubio
Group E
No. - 15 May 2024 - 23:00
Belgrano 1 - 0 Real Tomayapo
Group C
No. - 15 May 2024 - 03:00
Nacional Potosí 2 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
Group D
No. - 15 May 2024 - 01:30
Corinthians 4 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Group F
No. - 15 May 2024 - 01:00
Sportivo Ameliano 1 - 0 Rayo Zuliano
Group E
No. - 15 May 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Independiente Medellín
Group A
No. - 14 May 2024 - 23:00
Racing Club 2 - 1 Club Nacional
Group F
Next Fixtures
No. - 28 May 2024 - 23:00
Argentinos Juniors Club Nacional
Group F
No. - 28 May 2024 - 23:00
Corinthians Racing Club
Group F
No. - 29 May 2024 - 01:30
Internacional Belgrano
Group C
No. - 29 May 2024 - 01:30
Delfín Real Tomayapo
Group C
No. - 29 May 2024 - 01:30
Racing Club Sportivo Luqueño
Group H
No. - 29 May 2024 - 01:30
Coquimbo Unido Red Bull Bragantino
Group H
No. - 29 May 2024 - 23:00
Lanús Cuiabá
Group G
No. - 29 May 2024 - 23:00
Metropolitanos Deportivo Garcilaso
Group G
No. - 30 May 2024 - 01:00
Boca Juniors Nacional Potosí
Group D
No. - 30 May 2024 - 01:00
Fortaleza Sportivo Trinidense
Group D
No. - 30 May 2024 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia Universidad César Vallejo
Group A
No. - 30 May 2024 - 01:00
Independiente Medellín Always Ready
Group A
No. - 30 May 2024 - 23:00
Danubio Rayo Zuliano
Group E
No. - 31 May 2024 - 01:00
Athletico Paranaense Sportivo Ameliano
Group E
No. - 31 May 2024 - 01:00
Cruzeiro Universidad Católica
Group B
No. - 31 May 2024 - 01:00
Unión La Calera Alianza
more...Group B