Program
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Tokyo Verdy Gamba Osaka
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Machida Zelvia Cerezo Osaka
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Yokohama F. Marinos
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus FC Tokyo
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers
15 květen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale
15 květen 2024 - 11:30
Urawa Reds Kyoto Sanga
18 květen 2024 - 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka
18 květen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus
19 květen 2024 - 06:00
Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy
19 květen 2024 - 06:00
Jubilo Iwata Urawa Reds
19 květen 2024 - 06:00
Kyoto Sanga Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 květen 2024 - 07:00
Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe
19 květen 2024 - 07:00
FC Tokyo Yokohama F. Marinos
19 květen 2024 - 07:00
Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale
19 květen 2024 - 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo
19 květen 2024 - 08:00
Shonan Bellmare Albirex Niigata
25 květen 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers
25 květen 2024 - 06:00
Jubilo Iwata Shonan Bellmare
25 květen 2024 - 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol
25 květen 2024 - 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Sagan Tosu
25 květen 2024 - 08:00
Albirex Niigata Avispa Fukuoka
26 květen 2024 - 06:00
Vissel Kobe Tokyo Verdy
26 květen 2024 - 07:00
FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka
26 květen 2024 - 07:00
Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga
26 květen 2024 - 07:00
Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 květen 2024 - 08:00
Urawa Reds Machida Zelvia
29 květen 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Kashiwa Reysol
31 květen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo
01 červen 2024 - 06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata
01 červen 2024 - 07:00
Kashima Antlers Yokohama F. Marinos
01 červen 2024 - 07:00
Machida Zelvia Albirex Niigata
01 červen 2024 - 07:00
Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka
01 červen 2024 - 08:00
Urawa Reds Vissel Kobe
01 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Cerezo Osaka
02 červen 2024 - 05:05
Tokyo Verdy Consadole Sapporo
02 červen 2024 - 09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus
02 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka
15 červen 2024 - 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Machida Zelvia
15 červen 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo Verdy
15 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Consadole Sapporo
15 červen 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Urawa Reds
16 červen 2024 - 06:00
Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale
16 červen 2024 - 07:30
Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu
16 červen 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata
16 červen 2024 - 10:00
FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata
16 červen 2024 - 10:00
Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare
16 červen 2024 - 10:00
Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol
19 červen 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 červen 2024 - 07:00
Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka
22 červen 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Nagoya Grampus
22 červen 2024 - 10:00
Albirex Niigata Kawasaki Frontale
22 červen 2024 - 10:30
Jubilo Iwata Cerezo Osaka
22 červen 2024 - 10:30
Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe
22 červen 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Reds Kashima Antlers
22 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 červen 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare FC Tokyo
22 červen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kyoto Sanga
23 červen 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F. Marinos
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Consadole Sapporo
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Jubilo Iwata Tokyo Verdy
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Urawa Reds
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Sagan Tosu
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Machida Zelvia
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Albirex Niigata
26 červen 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama F. Marinos
29 červen 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Albirex Niigata
29 červen 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 červen 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Verdy
30 červen 2024 - 10:00
Gamba Osaka Machida Zelvia
30 červen 2024 - 10:00
Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus
30 červen 2024 - 10:30
Urawa Reds Jubilo Iwata
30 červen 2024 - 10:30
FC Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka
30 červen 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Kyoto Sanga
30 červen 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers
30 červen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kashiwa Reysol
05 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vissel Kobe
06 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Consadole Sapporo
06 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Cerezo Osaka
06 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Nagoya Grampus
06 červenec 2024 - 10:30
Urawa Reds Shonan Bellmare
06 červenec 2024 - 10:30
Albirex Niigata Sagan Tosu
06 červenec 2024 - 10:30
Jubilo Iwata Kawasaki Frontale
06 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol FC Tokyo
06 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos
07 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kyoto Sanga
13 červenec 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Vissel Kobe
13 červenec 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Albirex Niigata
14 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Machida Zelvia
14 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol
14 červenec 2024 - 10:30
Kyoto Sanga Urawa Reds
14 červenec 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka
14 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka
14 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Jubilo Iwata
14 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka
14 červenec 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers
20 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers FC Tokyo
20 červenec 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Yokohama F. Marinos
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Reds Consadole Sapporo
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Jubilo Iwata Kyoto Sanga
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Albirex Niigata
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus
20 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Tokyo Verdy
21 červenec 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Tokyo Verdy Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Jubilo Iwata
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Nagoya Grampus
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka FC Tokyo
07 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Machida Zelvia
07 srpen 2024 - 11:30
Urawa Reds Kashiwa Reysol
07 srpen 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Consadole Sapporo
10 srpen 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Avispa Fukuoka
11 srpen 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Shonan Bellmare
11 srpen 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka
11 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka
11 srpen 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale
11 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Jubilo Iwata Kashima Antlers
11 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Tokyo Verdy
11 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Urawa Reds
11 srpen 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe
12 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Kyoto Sanga
16 srpen 2024 - 11:30
Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu
17 srpen 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds
17 srpen 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Jubilo Iwata
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo Verdy
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Kyoto Sanga
17 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Gamba Osaka
17 srpen 2024 - 11:30
Avispa Fukuoka Albirex Niigata
24 srpen 2024 - 10:30
Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka
24 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Reds Kawasaki Frontale
24 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Cerezo Osaka
24 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus
24 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC Tokyo
25 srpen 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Kashima Antlers
25 srpen 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol
25 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Machida Zelvia
25 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Jubilo Iwata Consadole Sapporo
25 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu
31 srpen 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Urawa Reds
31 srpen 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Tokyo Verdy
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Jubilo Iwata Yokohama F. Marinos
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Albirex Niigata
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Kashima Antlers
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka
31 srpen 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare
01 září 2024 - 06:00
Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale
01 září 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Vissel Kobe
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Consadole Sapporo Tokyo Verdy
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Jubilo Iwata
14 září 2024 - 01:00
FC Tokyo Nagoya Grampus
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Kyoto Sanga
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Shonan Bellmare
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Urawa Reds
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka
14 září 2024 - 01:00
Avispa Fukuoka Machida Zelvia
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Urawa Reds FC Tokyo
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Sagan Tosu
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Machida Zelvia Consadole Sapporo
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Vissel Kobe
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Jubilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Frontale
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Gamba Osaka
21 září 2024 - 01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Consadole Sapporo Kyoto Sanga
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Albirex Niigata
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos FC Tokyo
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Kashima Antlers
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Jubilo Iwata
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Tokyo Verdy
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Machida Zelvia
28 září 2024 - 01:00
Sagan Tosu Avispa Fukuoka
04 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Avispa Fukuoka Nagoya Grampus
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama F. Marinos
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
FC Tokyo Sagan Tosu
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Shonan Bellmare
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Machida Zelvia Kawasaki Frontale
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Kashima Antlers
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Jubilo Iwata Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Vissel Kobe
05 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Avispa Fukuoka
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Machida Zelvia
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Urawa Reds
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Albirex Niigata
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Consadole Sapporo
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Sagan Tosu
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Cerezo Osaka Jubilo Iwata
19 říjen 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe FC Tokyo
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
FC Tokyo Shonan Bellmare
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Antlers
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Urawa Reds
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Albirex Niigata Tokyo Verdy
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Gamba Osaka Nagoya Grampus
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Vissel Kobe Jubilo Iwata
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kyoto Sanga
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol
03 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Machida Zelvia
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Kashima Antlers Nagoya Grampus
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Urawa Reds Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Kashiwa Reysol Albirex Niigata
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Tokyo Verdy Vissel Kobe
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Machida Zelvia FC Tokyo
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Jubilo Iwata Gamba Osaka
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Kyoto Sanga Kawasaki Frontale
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Cerezo Osaka Avispa Fukuoka
09 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Yokohama F. Marinos
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Tokyo Verdy Kawasaki Frontale
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Machida Zelvia Kyoto Sanga
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Albirex Niigata Gamba Osaka
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo
30 listopad 2024 - 00:00
Avispa Fukuoka Urawa Reds
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Kashima Antlers Machida Zelvia
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Urawa Reds Albirex Niigata
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
FC Tokyo Cerezo Osaka
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Kawasaki Frontale Avispa Fukuoka
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Nagoya Grampus
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Kyoto Sanga Tokyo Verdy
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare
08 prosinec 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata