Fixtures
30 March 2024 - 11:00
Obolon Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk
30 March 2024 - 13:30
Polissya Zhytomyr Chornomorets
30 March 2024 - 16:00
Veres Rivne Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
31 March 2024 - 11:00
Mynai Oleksandriya
31 March 2024 - 13:30
Zorya Luhansk Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
31 March 2024 - 13:30
Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kyiv
31 March 2024 - 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka Dnipro-1
01 April 2024 - 16:00
Rukh Lviv LNZ Cherkasy
04 April 2024 - 15:00
Zorya Luhansk Dynamo Kyiv
06 April 2024 - 13:30
Veres Rivne Obolon Kyiv
07 April 2024 - 11:00
Chornomorets Oleksandriya
07 April 2024 - 13:30
Kolos Kovalivka Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
07 April 2024 - 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Rukh Lviv
08 April 2024 - 11:00
Mynai Polissya Zhytomyr
08 April 2024 - 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv LNZ Cherkasy
08 April 2024 - 16:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Vorskla Poltava
09 April 2024 - 11:00
Dnipro-1 Zorya Luhansk
13 April 2024 - 11:00
Obolon Kyiv Mynai
13 April 2024 - 13:30
Oleksandriya Dynamo Kyiv
13 April 2024 - 16:00
Rukh Lviv Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
14 April 2024 - 11:00
Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk
14 April 2024 - 13:30
Zorya Luhansk Chornomorets
14 April 2024 - 16:00
Polissya Zhytomyr Kolos Kovalivka
15 April 2024 - 13:30
LNZ Cherkasy Veres Rivne
15 April 2024 - 16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Dnipro-1
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Obolon Kyiv
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Chornomorets Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Oleksandriya LNZ Cherkasy
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Veres Rivne Dnipro-1
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Kyiv Polissya Zhytomyr
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Mynai Rukh Lviv
20 April 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya Luhansk
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Mynai Chornomorets
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Kolos Kovalivka Oleksandriya
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Polissya Zhytomyr Vorskla Poltava
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Zorya Luhansk Obolon Kyiv
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kyiv
27 April 2024 - 01:00
Rukh Lviv Veres Rivne
27 April 2024 - 01:00
LNZ Cherkasy Shakhtar Donetsk
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Obolon Kyiv LNZ Cherkasy
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Veres Rivne Mynai
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Vorskla Poltava
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Dnipro-1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Polissya Zhytomyr Zorya Luhansk
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Kyiv Kolos Kovalivka
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Oleksandriya Rukh Lviv
04 May 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Chornomorets
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Chornomorets Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Kolos Kovalivka LNZ Cherkasy
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Polissya Zhytomyr
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Vorskla Poltava Mynai
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Oleksandriya Dnipro-1
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Zorya Luhansk Veres Rivne
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Obolon Kyiv Rukh Lviv
11 May 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kyiv
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Polissya Zhytomyr
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Mynai Kolos Kovalivka
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Veres Rivne Oleksandriya
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Vorskla Poltava Obolon Kyiv
18 May 2024 - 01:00
LNZ Cherkasy Zorya Luhansk
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Kyiv Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Rukh Lviv Chornomorets
18 May 2024 - 01:00
Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Mynai
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Obolon Kyiv Oleksandriya
25 May 2024 - 01:00
LNZ Cherkasy Vorskla Poltava
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Chornomorets Dnipro-1
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Zorya Luhansk Kolos Kovalivka
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Rukh Lviv Dynamo Kyiv
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Polissya Zhytomyr Shakhtar Donetsk
25 May 2024 - 01:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Veres Rivne