Fixtures
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Boreham Wood Dagenham & Redbridge
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Dorking Wanderers Bromley
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Ebbsfleet United Southend United
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Gateshead Rochdale
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Hartlepool United FC Halifax Town
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers Altrincham
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Maidenhead United Aldershot Town
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic AFC Fylde
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Oxford City Wealdstone
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Solihull Moors Barnet
29 March 2024 - 15:00
Woking Eastleigh
29 March 2024 - 15:00
York City Chesterfield
01 April 2024 - 15:00
AFC Fylde Gateshead
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Aldershot Town Dorking Wanderers
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Altrincham Oldham Athletic
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Barnet Oxford City
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Bromley Woking
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Chesterfield Kidderminster Harriers
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Ebbsfleet United
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Eastleigh Maidenhead United
01 April 2024 - 15:00
FC Halifax Town York City
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Rochdale Hartlepool United
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Southend United Boreham Wood
01 April 2024 - 15:00
Wealdstone Solihull Moors
06 April 2024 - 12:30
Oldham Athletic Rochdale
06 April 2024 - Pst
Oxford City Bromley
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Woking Dagenham & Redbridge
06 April 2024 - 15:00
York City Eastleigh
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Boreham Wood Wealdstone
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Dorking Wanderers Altrincham
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Ebbsfleet United AFC Fylde
06 April 2024 - Pst
Gateshead Chesterfield
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Hartlepool United Aldershot Town
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC Halifax Town
06 April 2024 - 15:00
Maidenhead United Barnet
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Wealdstone Southend United
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Gateshead Aldershot Town
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Rochdale Boreham Wood
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Barnet Bromley
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet United
09 April 2024 - 19:45
Maidenhead United Hartlepool United
10 April 2024 - 19:45
FC Halifax Town Oldham Athletic
11 April 2024 - 19:45
Wealdstone Dorking Wanderers
13 April 2024 - 15:00
AFC Fylde Southend United
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Aldershot Town Boreham Wood
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Bromley Solihull Moors
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Ebbsfleet United Altrincham
13 April 2024 - 15:00
FC Halifax Town Barnet
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Hartlepool United Dagenham & Redbridge
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers Eastleigh
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Maidenhead United Gateshead
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Oxford City Oldham Athletic
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Rochdale Dorking Wanderers
13 April 2024 - 15:00
Wealdstone Chesterfield
13 April 2024 - 15:00
York City Woking
16 April 2024 - 19:45
Wealdstone Eastleigh
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Altrincham Oxford City
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Barnet Kidderminster Harriers
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet United
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Chesterfield Maidenhead United
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Aldershot Town
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Dorking Wanderers Hartlepool United
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Eastleigh FC Halifax Town
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Gateshead Bromley
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic Wealdstone
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Solihull Moors York City
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Southend United Rochdale
20 April 2024 - 15:00
Woking AFC Fylde