Πρόγραμμα
08 Ιούνιος 2024 - 15:00
Κου PS AC Oulu
08 Ιούνιος 2024 - 15:00
Ekenäs IF IF Gnistan
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
SJK Ekenäs IF
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
Κου PS Χάκα
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
Μάριχαμν VPS Βάασα
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
AC Oulu Λάχτι
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
Ίντερ Τουρκού Ilves
12 Ιούνιος 2024 - 17:00
IF Gnistan Ελσίνκι
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
Ekenäs IF Μάριχαμν
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
Ilves SJK
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
VPS Βάασα AC Oulu
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
Λάχτι IF Gnistan
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
Ελσίνκι Κου PS
19 Ιούνιος 2024 - 19:00
Χάκα Ίντερ Τουρκού
28 Ιούνιος 2024 - 16:00
Ίντερ Τουρκού VPS Βάασα
28 Ιούνιος 2024 - 18:00
AC Oulu Κου PS
29 Ιούνιος 2024 - 10:00
SJK Χάκα
29 Ιούνιος 2024 - 17:00
Λάχτι Ilves
30 Ιούνιος 2024 - 14:00
IF Gnistan Ekenäs IF
30 Ιούνιος 2024 - 14:00
Μάριχαμν Ελσίνκι
06 Ιούλιος 2024 - 13:00
Ilves Ελσίνκι
06 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
VPS Βάασα Ekenäs IF
07 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:30
Μάριχαμν Χάκα
07 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:30
Κου PS IF Gnistan
08 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:00
Ίντερ Τουρκού Λάχτι
08 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:00
AC Oulu SJK
14 Ιούλιος 2024 - 13:00
IF Gnistan Μάριχαμν
14 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
Ekenäs IF Ίντερ Τουρκού
14 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:30
Λάχτι AC Oulu
15 Ιούλιος 2024 - 17:00
Χάκα Ilves
20 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
AC Oulu Ekenäs IF
20 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
Ελσίνκι Χάκα
21 Ιούλιος 2024 - 13:00
Μάριχαμν SJK
21 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
Ilves VPS Βάασα
21 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:30
Κου PS Λάχτι
22 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:00
Ίντερ Τουρκού IF Gnistan
27 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
SJK Λάχτι
27 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
Ελσίνκι AC Oulu
28 Ιούλιος 2024 - 13:00
Χάκα IF Gnistan
28 Ιούλιος 2024 - 15:00
Ekenäs IF Κου PS
28 Ιούλιος 2024 - 16:30
VPS Βάασα Μάριχαμν
02 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:00
Ίντερ Τουρκού Μάριχαμν
03 Αύγουστος 2024 - 17:00
Λάχτι Ελσίνκι
04 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
AC Oulu Ilves
04 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
Ekenäs IF Χάκα
04 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
Κου PS SJK
04 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:30
IF Gnistan VPS Βάασα
09 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:00
Λάχτι Ekenäs IF
10 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
AC Oulu Ίντερ Τουρκού
11 Αύγουστος 2024 - 13:00
Ilves Μάριχαμν
11 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
Χάκα Κου PS
12 Αύγουστος 2024 - 17:00
SJK VPS Βάασα
16 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:15
Ίντερ Τουρκού SJK
17 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
Ekenäs IF Ελσίνκι
18 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
IF Gnistan AC Oulu
18 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
Κου PS Ilves
18 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:30
Μάριχαμν Λάχτι
18 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:30
VPS Βάασα Χάκα
23 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:00
SJK IF Gnistan
24 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
Ilves Ekenäs IF
24 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
AC Oulu Χάκα
24 Αύγουστος 2024 - 15:00
Ελσίνκι Ίντερ Τουρκού
25 Αύγουστος 2024 - 14:00
Κου PS Μάριχαμν
25 Αύγουστος 2024 - 16:30
Λάχτι VPS Βάασα
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
Κου PS Ίντερ Τουρκού
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
VPS Βάασα Ελσίνκι
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
Χάκα Λάχτι
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
Μάριχαμν AC Oulu
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
Ekenäs IF SJK
01 Σεπτέμβριος 2024 - 14:00
IF Gnistan Ilves