Jogos
15 junho 2024 - 10:00
Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond
15 junho 2024 - 10:00
Nõmme Kalju Flora
15 junho 2024 - 12:00
Pärnu Vaprus Narva Trans
16 junho 2024 - 10:00
FCI Levadia Tammeka Tartu
16 junho 2024 - 12:00
Kuressaare Nõmme United
18 junho 2024 - 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond Pärnu Vaprus
18 junho 2024 - 16:00
Nõmme Kalju Tallinna Kalev
19 junho 2024 - 16:00
Nõmme United FCI Levadia
19 junho 2024 - 16:00
Narva Trans Kuressaare
19 junho 2024 - 17:00
Flora Tammeka Tartu
28 junho 2024 - 17:00
Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond
28 junho 2024 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu Nõmme Kalju
28 junho 2024 - 18:00
Pärnu Vaprus Tallinna Kalev
29 junho 2024 - 12:30
Narva Trans FCI Levadia
29 junho 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme United Flora
03 julho 2024 - 16:00
Nõmme Kalju Pärnu Vaprus
03 julho 2024 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu Nõmme United
03 julho 2024 - 18:00
Tallinna Kalev Kuressaare
04 julho 2024 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond Narva Trans
04 julho 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia Flora
12 julho 2024 - 17:30
Kuressaare Tammeka Tartu
13 julho 2024 - 15:00
Narva Trans Nõmme Kalju
13 julho 2024 - 17:00
Pärnu Vaprus Nõmme United
19 julho 2024 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu Flora
19 julho 2024 - 17:30
Nõmme United Nõmme Kalju
20 julho 2024 - 17:00
Pärnu Vaprus Narva Trans
21 julho 2024 - 15:00
FCI Levadia Kuressaare
21 julho 2024 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Kalev
26 julho 2024 - 17:30
Narva Trans Nõmme United
27 julho 2024 - 15:00
Nõmme Kalju Tammeka Tartu
28 julho 2024 - 17:00
Kuressaare Pärnu Vaprus
02 agosto 2024 - 17:30
Tammeka Tartu Pärnu Vaprus
03 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Tallinna Kalev Nõmme Kalju
03 agosto 2024 - 17:00
Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond
04 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Flora Narva Trans
04 agosto 2024 - 17:00
Nõmme United FCI Levadia
09 agosto 2024 - 17:30
Tallinna Kalev Kuressaare
10 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Paide Linnameeskond Narva Trans
10 agosto 2024 - 17:00
Pärnu Vaprus FCI Levadia
11 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Tammeka Tartu Nõmme United
11 agosto 2024 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju Flora
16 agosto 2024 - 17:30
Flora Nõmme United
17 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Narva Trans Tallinna Kalev
17 agosto 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia Tammeka Tartu
18 agosto 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme Kalju Kuressaare
18 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Paide Linnameeskond Pärnu Vaprus
23 agosto 2024 - 17:30
Pärnu Vaprus Flora
24 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Kuressaare Narva Trans
24 agosto 2024 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu Paide Linnameeskond
25 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Nõmme United Tallinna Kalev
25 agosto 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia Nõmme Kalju
30 agosto 2024 - 17:30
Flora FCI Levadia
31 agosto 2024 - 15:00
Narva Trans Tammeka Tartu
01 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme United Kuressaare
01 setembro 2024 - 15:00
Nõmme Kalju Paide Linnameeskond
01 setembro 2024 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev Pärnu Vaprus
14 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Kuressaare Flora
14 setembro 2024 - 15:00
FCI Levadia Narva Trans
14 setembro 2024 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu Tallinna Kalev
15 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Paide Linnameeskond Nõmme United
15 setembro 2024 - 15:00
Pärnu Vaprus Nõmme Kalju
17 setembro 2024 - 15:15
Narva Trans Flora
17 setembro 2024 - 15:30
Kuressaare FCI Levadia
18 setembro 2024 - 15:30
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme United
18 setembro 2024 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond
18 setembro 2024 - 17:30
Pärnu Vaprus Tammeka Tartu
21 setembro 2024 - 10:30
Paide Linnameeskond Kuressaare
21 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme United Narva Trans
21 setembro 2024 - 15:00
Flora Tammeka Tartu
22 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme Kalju Tallinna Kalev
22 setembro 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia Pärnu Vaprus
27 setembro 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia Tallinna Kalev
28 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Kuressaare Nõmme United
28 setembro 2024 - 15:00
Tammeka Tartu Nõmme Kalju
29 setembro 2024 - 12:30
Flora Pärnu Vaprus
29 setembro 2024 - 14:40
Narva Trans Paide Linnameeskond
05 outubro 2024 - 10:30
Nõmme United Flora
05 outubro 2024 - 12:30
Narva Trans FCI Levadia
05 outubro 2024 - 15:00
Tallinna Kalev Tammeka Tartu
06 outubro 2024 - 12:30
Paide Linnameeskond Nõmme Kalju
06 outubro 2024 - 15:00
Pärnu Vaprus Kuressaare
19 outubro 2024 - 10:30
Kuressaare Tallinna Kalev
19 outubro 2024 - 12:30
Nõmme United Pärnu Vaprus
19 outubro 2024 - 15:00
Tammeka Tartu FCI Levadia
20 outubro 2024 - 10:30
Nõmme Kalju Narva Trans
20 outubro 2024 - 12:30
Paide Linnameeskond Flora
22 outubro 2024 - 16:00
Tammeka Tartu Kuressaare
22 outubro 2024 - 16:00
FCI Levadia Nõmme United
23 outubro 2024 - 16:00
Flora Nõmme Kalju
23 outubro 2024 - 16:00
Tallinna Kalev Narva Trans
23 outubro 2024 - 17:00
Pärnu Vaprus Paide Linnameeskond
26 outubro 2024 - 10:30
Flora Kuressaare
26 outubro 2024 - 12:30
Narva Trans Pärnu Vaprus
26 outubro 2024 - 15:00
Tallinna Kalev Nõmme United
27 outubro 2024 - 09:30
Paide Linnameeskond Tammeka Tartu
27 outubro 2024 - 11:30
Nõmme Kalju FCI Levadia
02 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Kuressaare Nõmme Kalju
02 novembro 2024 - 12:30
Pärnu Vaprus Tallinna Kalev
02 novembro 2024 - 12:30
Tammeka Tartu Narva Trans
03 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Nõmme United Paide Linnameeskond
03 novembro 2024 - 12:30
FCI Levadia Flora
09 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Flora Tallinna Kalev
09 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Paide Linnameeskond FCI Levadia
09 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Nõmme Kalju Pärnu Vaprus
09 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Narva Trans Kuressaare
09 novembro 2024 - 10:30
Nõmme United Tammeka Tartu