Encuentros
01 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Ventforet Kofu
01 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis
01 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Ehime FC
01 Junio 2024 - 10:00
JEF United Chiba Fagiano Okayama
02 Junio 2024 - 05:00
Iwaki Vegalta Sendai
02 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Shimizu S-Pulse
02 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Kusatsu Montedio Yamagata
02 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki
02 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Blaublitz Akita
02 Junio 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi S.C. Roasso Kumamoto
08 Junio 2024 - 07:00
Blaublitz Akita Roasso Kumamoto
08 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Tokushima Vortis Yokohama FC
08 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Mito Hollyhock
08 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Vegalta Sendai
08 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fujieda MYFC
08 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi JEF United Chiba
08 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Thespa Kusatsu
09 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Oita Trinita
09 Junio 2024 - 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Iwaki
09 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Kagoshima United
15 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Yokohama FC
15 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Montedio Yamagata
16 Junio 2024 - 08:00
Iwaki Ventforet Kofu
16 Junio 2024 - 09:00
Mito Hollyhock Blaublitz Akita
16 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama
16 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Shimizu S-Pulse
16 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Oita Trinita Tochigi S.C.
16 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki
16 Junio 2024 - 10:30
Thespa Kusatsu Renofa Yamaguchi
16 Junio 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Tokushima Vortis
22 Junio 2024 - 09:00
Montedio Yamagata Vegalta Sendai
22 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Ehime FC
22 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Roasso Kumamoto
22 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Thespa Kusatsu
22 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. JEF United Chiba
22 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Oita Trinita
22 Junio 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Fujieda MYFC
22 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Iwaki
23 Junio 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Shimizu S-Pulse
23 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Mito Hollyhock
29 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Yokohama FC
29 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Ehime FC
29 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Renofa Yamaguchi
29 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Fujieda MYFC
29 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Ventforet Kofu
29 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Tochigi S.C.
29 Junio 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis V-Varen Nagasaki
30 Junio 2024 - 05:00
Blaublitz Akita Montedio Yamagata
30 Junio 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fagiano Okayama
30 Junio 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Kagoshima United
06 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Blaublitz Akita
06 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Oita Trinita
06 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Mito Hollyhock
06 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Tokushima Vortis
06 Julio 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse JEF United Chiba
06 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Vegalta Sendai
06 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tochigi S.C.
06 Julio 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Roasso Kumamoto
06 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Kagoshima United
07 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Thespa Kusatsu
13 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Thespa Kusatsu
13 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC
14 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC
14 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki
14 Julio 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Iwaki
14 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Fagiano Okayama
14 Julio 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Roasso Kumamoto
14 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai
14 Julio 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC JEF United Chiba
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Montedio Yamagata
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Ventforet Kofu
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Mito Hollyhock
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Oita Trinita
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi S.C.
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Tokushima Vortis
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Fujieda MYFC
04 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Blaublitz Akita
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Fujieda MYFC
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Ehime FC
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC V-Varen Nagasaki
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Vegalta Sendai
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Thespa Kusatsu
10 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tochigi S.C.
10 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama JEF United Chiba
11 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Kagoshima United
11 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Roasso Kumamoto
11 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis
17 Agosto 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Mito Hollyhock
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Yokohama FC
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Fagiano Okayama
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Blaublitz Akita
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Kagoshima United
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Renofa Yamaguchi
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Iwaki
18 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Oita Trinita
24 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Oita Trinita
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Shimizu S-Pulse
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Montedio Yamagata
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Renofa Yamaguchi
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Ehime FC
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Thespa Kusatsu
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Roasso Kumamoto
25 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Vegalta Sendai
25 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Ventforet Kofu
31 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC
31 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Kagoshima United
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Fagiano Okayama
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Iwaki
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Yokohama FC
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Tochigi S.C.
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Shimizu S-Pulse
01 Septiembre 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita JEF United Chiba
01 Septiembre 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fujieda MYFC
01 Septiembre 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Blaublitz Akita
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Iwaki
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Vegalta Sendai
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Mito Hollyhock
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Montedio Yamagata
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Tochigi S.C.
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse V-Varen Nagasaki
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Yokohama FC
07 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis
08 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Roasso Kumamoto
08 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Blaublitz Akita
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Fujieda MYFC
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Ehime FC
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Thespa Kusatsu
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Oita Trinita
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Ventforet Kofu
14 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita JEF United Chiba
15 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Mito Hollyhock
15 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Roasso Kumamoto
15 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki V-Varen Nagasaki
21 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Ventforet Kofu
21 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Oita Trinita
21 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Montedio Yamagata
21 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Blaublitz Akita
21 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Renofa Yamaguchi
22 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Kagoshima United
22 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Mito Hollyhock Fagiano Okayama
22 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Iwaki
22 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Shimizu S-Pulse
22 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Thespa Kusatsu
28 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata
28 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama FC
28 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Mito Hollyhock
28 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Fujieda MYFC
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Vegalta Sendai
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC JEF United Chiba
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Tokushima Vortis
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Tochigi S.C.
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Roasso Kumamoto
29 Septiembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama V-Varen Nagasaki
05 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Thespa Kusatsu
05 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Iwaki
05 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Fagiano Okayama
05 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Blaublitz Akita
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Kagoshima United
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tokushima Vortis
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Ehime FC
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Mito Hollyhock Shimizu S-Pulse
06 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Oita Trinita
19 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Ventforet Kofu
19 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Yokohama FC
19 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Ehime FC
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Tochigi S.C.
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita V-Varen Nagasaki
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Mito Hollyhock
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Montedio Yamagata
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Iwaki
20 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Fujieda MYFC
26 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC JEF United Chiba
26 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Mito Hollyhock
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Oita Trinita
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Vegalta Sendai
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Roasso Kumamoto
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Tokushima Vortis
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Kagoshima United
27 Octubre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Fagiano Okayama
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Blaublitz Akita
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Tokushima Vortis Kagoshima United
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Fagiano Okayama Fujieda MYFC
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Iwaki
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Oita Trinita Thespa Kusatsu
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
JEF United Chiba V-Varen Nagasaki
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama FC Tochigi S.C.
03 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Mito Hollyhock Montedio Yamagata
04 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Roasso Kumamoto Vegalta Sendai
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Montedio Yamagata JEF United Chiba
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Mito Hollyhock
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Yokohama FC
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Roasso Kumamoto
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Iwaki Thespa Kusatsu
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Tochigi S.C. Tokushima Vortis
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Ehime FC
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Blaublitz Akita Fujieda MYFC
10 Noviembre 2024 - 00:00
Kagoshima United Fagiano Okayama