Today's Matches

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Sections

FlagAzerbaijan - Premyer Liqasıstats

10:00
Gabala 2 - 1 Sabah
FT
12:00
Zira 0 - 0 Səbail
FT

FlagBelarus - Premier Leaguestats

10:00
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
FT
12:00
Belshina Bobruysk 1 - 5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT

FlagBrazil - Série Bstats

00:30
Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Paraná
FT
19:30
Confiança 0 - 0 Chapecoense
1T
19:30
Oeste 0 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
1T
22:00
Avaí stats América Mineiro
 
22:00
Operário Ferroviário stats Botafogo-SP
 

FlagChile - Campeonato Nacionalstats

14:00
Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique
FT
16:30
Huachipato 2 - 0 O'Higgins
FT
19:00
Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Palestino
1T
21:30
Audax Italiano stats Everton Viña del Mar
 

FlagChina - 2020 Super League (9th-12th place playoffs)stats

07:30
Tianjin TEDA 1 - 2 Dalian Professional
FT
11:35
Shandong Luneng 6 - 3 Hebei China Fortune
AET

FlagCyprus - First Divisionstats

14:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
FT
16:30
APOEL 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT

FlagDenmark - 1. divisionstats

12:00
Esbjerg 3 - 1 FC Fredericia
FT
14:00
Hobro IK 0 - 4 Fremad Amager
FT

FlagEgypt - Premier Leaguestats

13:00
Smouha 2 - 0 FC Masr
FT
15:30
Pyramids 2 - 2 El Mokawloon
FT
18:00
Tala'ea El Gaish 0 - 3 Al Ahly
2T

FlagEstonia - Meistriliigastats

11:00
Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 Narva Trans
FT
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion
FT
14:00
FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Tammeka Tartu
FT

FlagIsrael - Ligat HaAlstats

14:15
Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
FT
15:15
Maccabi Netanya 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
16:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
FT
17:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
2T

FlagKazakhstan - Premier Leaguestats

08:00
Okzhetpes 0 - 0 Taraz
FT
11:00
Kyzylzhar 2 - 1 Zhetysu
FT

FlagKorea Republic - K League 1stats

06:00
FC Seoul 0 - 1 Incheon United
FT
06:00
Gangwon FC 1 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FT
06:00
Seongnam FC 2 - 1 Busan I'Park
FT

FlagMalaysia - Liga Superstats

13:00
Sabah 0 - 3 UiTM
 

FlagPortugal - LigaProstats

11:00
Sporting da Covilhã 4 - 0 Porto B
FT
15:00
Académica 3 - 0 Oliveirense
FT
17:30
Chaves 0 - 0 Vilafranquense
FT

FlagRep. Ireland - LOI First Division - Playoffs (Semi Finals)stats

15:00
Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Galway United
FT
15:00
UCD 2 - 3 Longford Town
AET

FlagRep. Ireland - FAI Cup (Quarter Finals)stats

15:00
Athlone Town 4 - 1 Shelbourne
FT

FlagRomania - Liga Istats

10:30
Academia Clinceni 2 - 0 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FT
17:15
Botoșani 2 - 3 UTA Arad
FT
19:45
Hermannstadt stats Universitatea Craiova
 

FlagSerbia - SuperLigastats

12:00
FK Inđija 0 - 1 Metalac
FT
14:00
Čukarički 4 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
14:00
Rad 0 - 2 Zlatibor Čajetina
FT
14:00
Voždovac 2 - 0 TSC Bačka Topola
FT
16:00
Partizan 2 - 0 Mačva Šabac
FT

FlagSingapore - Premier Leaguestats

09:30
Tampines Rovers 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata Singapore
FT

FlagSlovakia - Super Ligastats

16:00
FK Pohronie 2 - 2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
FT
16:00
MŠK Žilina 3 - 1 Senica
FT
16:00
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
FT

FlagSwitzerland - Challenge Leaguestats

16:30
Chiasso 1 - 1 Wil
FT
18:00
Schaffhausen 1 - 1 Kriens
2T

FlagThailand - Thai League 1stats

10:00
Chiangrai United 0 - 1 BG Pathum United
FT
11:00
Buriram United 2 - 3 Muangthong United
FT
11:00
Rayong 2 - 1 Trat
FT
11:30
Bangkok United 0 - 1 Port
FT

FlagTurkey - 1. Ligstats

10:30
Giresunspor 0 - 1 Ümraniyespor
FT
13:00
Bursaspor 4 - 2 Boluspor
FT
13:00
Menemen Belediyespor stats Ankaraspor
Pst
16:00
Altınordu stats Bandırmaspor
Pst

FlagU.S.A. - MLS (Regular Season)stats

19:30
FC Dallas stats Houston Dynamo
 

FlagUkraine - Premier Leaguestats

12:00
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
FT
15:00
Oleksandriya 2 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
FT
17:30
Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
FT

FlagUruguay - Intermediate Round (Intermediate Round)stats

22:00
Deportivo Maldonado stats Nacional de Football